Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2018

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HLL
Herren
14:30
17:00
VTRW 2:WU-Stud.1
Sokol V/2:hotvolleys 2
2:3 (25:17, 30:32, 20:25, 25:20, 11:15)
0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 10:25)
DVor
Damen
17:00Tigers 2:UAB 21:3 (25:19, 14:25, 16:25, 17:25)
HLL
Herren
17:00
17:00
19:30
hotvolleys 3:VV Döbling 2
WU-Stud.1:Tigers 1
UAB 1:hotvolleys 2
0:3 (9:25, 21:25, 17:25)
2:3 (25:22, 15:25, 20:25, 31:29, 10:15)
3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:19)
HCup
Cup Herren
10:30
13:00
15:30
18:00
18:00
WU-Stud.1:UAB 1
Sokolverband 1:SVCN 1
Sokol V/3:VTRW 2
VTRW 3:hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 2:U-Fav-1
0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 20:25)
0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 10:25)
3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:17)
3:0 (25:11, 25:0, 25:0)
2:3 (25:13, 22:25, 22:25, 25:14, 10:15)
DLL
Damen
14:30
17:00
volley16/1:VTRW 1
hotvolleys 1:UWW 2
0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 22:25)
0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 18:25)
DVor
Damen
17:00volley16/2:Tigers 23:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
DVor
Damen
13:00
15:30
18:00
WU-Stud.1:VTRW 3
volley16/2:Ex-YU-1
WU-Stud.2:UWW 3
3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:21)
1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 20:25, 19:25)
1:3 (19:25, 25:27, 25:19, 18:25)
Allerheiligen
DLL
Damen
19:30
19:30
Tigers 1:VTRW 1
UWW 2:Simmering 1
0:3 (14:25, 26:28, 15:25)
0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 22:25)
DLL
Damen
10:30Simmering 1:VTRW 12:3 (25:19, 25:18, 19:25, 21:25, 11:15)
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19wQ
U19 weiblich
10:30
10:30
10:30
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:30
13:30
13:30
Simmering 1:volley16/3
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/2:Tigers 2
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
UWW 1:Tigers 2
volley16/1:volley16/3
hotvolleys 1:UWW 1
volley16/2:volley16/1
volley16/3:Tigers 1
2:1 (25:18, 14:25, 15:3)
0:2 (7:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:10, 25:19)
2:0 (25:13, 25:20)
2:0 (25:4, 25:8)
2:0 (25:21, 25:19)
2:0 (25:7, 25:15)
0:2 (6:25, 4:25)
2:1 (25:14, 24:26, 15:7)
HLL
Herren
15:30
15:30
18:00
Sokol V/2:UAB 1
WU-Stud.1:VV Döbling 2
VTRW 2:hotvolleys 3
0:3 (10:25, 12:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:16)
DVor
Damen
18:00WU-Stud.1:VTRW 43:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15)
DCup
Cup Damen
19:30
19:30
Tigers 2:volley16/1
VTRW 5:Simmering 1
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 11:25)
DLL
Damen
15:30
18:00
VTRW 1:UWW 1
volley16/1:UWW 2
3:1 (16:25, 28:26, 25:18, 25:20)
3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 27:25)
HLL
Herren
15:00
17:15
Sokol V/2:WU-Stud.1
hotvolleys 2:Tigers 1
1:3 (21:25, 25:16, 21:25, 19:25)
0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 14:25)
HLL
Herren
13:30
16:00
VV Döbling 2:Sokol V/2
hotvolleys 3:UAB 1
3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:21)
0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 19:25)
Nationalfeiertag
DVor
Damen
15:00
17:15
Ex-YU-1:Sokol V/2
volley16/2:Kagran 1
3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:20)
0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 21:25)
DVor
Damen
13:30
16:00
VTRW 2:WU-Stud.2
volley16/2:WU-Stud.1
3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:9)
0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 14:25)
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DCup
Cup Damen
09:30
09:30
Sokol V/2:UAB 2
VTRW 1:hotvolleys 1
2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 15:25, 7:15)
3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:20)
HCup
Cup Herren
09:30
12:00
14:30
hotvolleys 3:Sokolverband 1
WU-Stud.1:Tigers 1
hotvolleys 2:U-Fav-1
1:3 (25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 15:25)
3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 25:17, 19:25, 15:10)
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:16)
HLL
Herren
09:30
12:00
VV Döbling 2:VTRW 2
UAB 1:WU-Stud.1
3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 27:29, 25:23, 15:12)
0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 25:27)
DVor
Damen
09:30
09:30
12:00
12:00
Sokol V/2:Tigers 2
VTRW 4:Ex-YU-1
Kagran 1:UAB 2
UWW 3:volley16/2
1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 24:26, 15:25)
3:1 (25:21, 31:29, 21:25, 25:13)
3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:22)
0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 24:26)
DVor
Damen
12:00
14:30
17:00
17:00
VTRW 3:Kagran 1
WU-Stud.2:VTRW 4
Tigers 2:WU-Stud.1
UWW 3:VTRW 2
1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 21:25)
0:3 (9:25, 17:25, 14:25)
0:3 (9:25, 9:25, 12:25)
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 18:25)
DLL
Damen
14:30UWW 1:volley16/11:3 (25:21, 22:25, 21:25, 18:25)
DLL
Damen
12:00Tigers 1:Simmering 11:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:22, 15:25)
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17wQ
U17 weiblich
15:00
15:00
16:15
16:15
17:30
17:30
UWW 1:VTRW 1
volley16/1:volley16/2
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/2
volley16/1:Tigers 1
2:0 (25:5, 25:10)
2:0 (25:11, 25:5)
0:2 (19:25, 16:25)
2:0 (25:23, 25:15)
2:0 (25:15, 25:15)
2:0 (25:10, 25:11)
HCup
Cup Herren
09:30
11:45
14:00
16:15
18:30
Kagran 2:VTRW 2
Aufschlag 1:SVCN 1
Sokol V/3:PSV Segromy 1
Sokol V/2:VTRW 3
Kagran 1:UAB 1
0:3 (8:25, 13:25, 16:25)
1:3 (20:25, 26:24, 22:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:10, 25:8, 25:10)
0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 13:25)
0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 13:25)
HLL
Herren
15:00
17:15
19:30
WU-Stud.1:hotvolleys 3
hotvolleys 2:VTRW 2
Tigers 1:VV Döbling 2
3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:14, 25:6)
0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 25:27)
3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 26:24)
DCup
Cup Damen
18:30WU-Stud.2:France 13:0 (25:23, 25:17, 29:27)
DVor
Damen
15:00
17:15
VTRW 4:Kagran 1
Ex-YU-1:WU-Stud.2
3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18)
3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
DVor
Damen
09:30Sokol V/2:WU-Stud.10:3 (13:25, 15:25, 15:25)
DLL
Damen
17:15VTRW 1:UWW 23:2 (25:20, 12:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:11)
DLL
Damen
11:45
14:00
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:Tigers 1
3:2 (16:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12)
3:1 (17:25, 25:21, 27:25, 25:20)
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
15:00VV Döbling 2:WU-Stud.11:3 (25:19, 16:25, 24:26, 16:25)
HLL
Herren
14:30
17:00
hotvolleys 3:Tigers 1
VTRW 2:UAB 1
0:3 (7:25, 8:25, 16:25)
1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 23:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
15:00
17:15
17:15
19:30
19:30
UWW 2:VTRW 4
Ex-YU-1:UWW 3
WU-Stud.1:Kagran 1
Tigers 1:volley16/2
VTRW 2:UWW 1
3:2 (25:17, 25:11, 23:25, 18:25, 15:10)
3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:15)
3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:13)
3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:10)
0:3 (6:25, 17:25, 11:25)
DVor
Damen
09:30
09:30
12:00
12:00
17:00
VTRW 3:volley16/2
WU-Stud.2:UAB 2
Kagran 1:Sokol V/2
VTRW 4:VTRW 2
UWW 3:Tigers 2
3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 25:15)
1:3 (16:25, 12:25, 25:23, 9:25)
3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:14)
3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:16)
1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 22:25, 16:25)
19wQ
U19 weiblich
15:00
16:30
18:00
volley16/2:volley16/3
hotvolleys 1:volley16/2
volley16/3:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (16:25, 11:25)
2:0 (25:4, 25:8)
0:2 (12:25, 14:25)
DLL
Damen
09:30
14:30
hotvolleys 1:Tigers 1
UWW 1:UWW 2
3:2 (22:25, 20:25, 25:12, 25:11, 15:9)
1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 26:28, 22:25)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7