Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2020

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18wA
U 18 weiblich
09:00
10:30
volley16/1:Tigers 1
Ex-YU 1:volley16/1
2:0 (25:2, 25:6)
0:2 (3:25, 1:25)
HLL
Herren
19:30WU-volley 1:Sokol V/23:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:20)
DVor
Damen
17:00WU-volley 2:UWW 20:3 (17:25, 10:25, 19:25)
DC
Cup Damen
17:00
19:30
UAB 2:VTR 1
WU-volley 1:UWW 3
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DLL
Damen
12:00hotvolleys 1:Simmering 10:3 (23:25, 21:25, 11:25)
HLL
Herren
09:30
12:00
14:30
VV Döbling 2:WU-volley 1
VTR 2:UAB 1
VTR 3:Sokol V/2
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Nationalfeiertag
HC
Cup Herren
14:30VTR 4:Sokol V/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Allerheiligen
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HLL
Herren
19:30VV Döbling 2:Sokol V/23:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
DC
Cup Damen
09:30
12:00
VTR 5:VTR 6
VTR 4:Simmering 1
3:2 (28:30, 25:16, 22:25, 25:11, 15:11)
0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 16:25)
DVor
Damen
09:30VTR 5:VTR 30:3 (16:25, 17:25, 16:25)
20wP
U 20 weiblich
23:59
23:59
hotvolleys 1:UWW 1
volley16/1:VTR 1
2:0 (25:12, 28:26)
2:0 (25:9, 25:13)
HLL
Herren
14:30
17:00
UAB 1:Simmering 1
VTR 3:VV Döbling 2
3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:17)
1:3 (13:25, 25:17, 15:25, 7:25)
DLL
Damen
12:00
14:30
17:00
volley16/1:VTR 2
Tigers 1:WU-volley 1
VTR 4:VTR 1
3:2 (20:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:19, 16:14)
0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 6:25)
0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 19:25)
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC
Cup Herren
19:30SVCN 1:Sokol V/20:3 (17:25, 19:25, 26:28)
DC
Cup Damen
17:30
18:30
18:30
volley16/1:UWW 1
Tigers 1:VTR 3
UAB 1:hotvolleys 1
1:3 (14:25, 27:25, 22:25, 10:25)
3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:20)
0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
HC
Cup Herren
09:30
12:00
VTR 2:SPU-Favoriten 1
VV Döbling 2:WU-volley 1
3:2 (25:13, 25:18, 31:33, 26:28, 15:8)
0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 13:25)
2owB
U 20 weiblich
09:30
09:30
11:00
11:00
12:30
12:30
volley16/1:Tigers 1
VTR 1:Sokol V/1
Sokol V/1:volley16/1
Tigers 1:VTR 1
Sokol V/1:Tigers 1
VTR 1:volley16/1
2:0 (25:10, 25:17)
2:1 (25:16, 20:25, 15:13)
0:2 (2:25, 6:25)
1:2 (25:23, 24:26, 13:15)
1:2 (16:25, 25:15, 4:15)
0:2 (9:25, 13:25)
DC
Cup Damen
12:00Simmering 2:Kagran 10:3 (19:25, 14:25, 19:25)
HLL
Herren
09:30
12:00
17:00
WU-volley 1:VTR 2
UAB 1:VTR 3
Simmering 1:VV Döbling 2
0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:6, 25:8, 25:6)
1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 18:25, 24:26)
DLL
Damen
09:30
19:30
WU-volley 1:hotvolleys 1
VTR 2:Simmering 1
2:3 (18:25, 25:13, 21:25, 25:17, 11:15)
0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 14:25)
DVor
Damen
15:00UWW 2:VTR 63:0 (25:5, 25:11, 25:14)
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC
Cup Herren
09:30
12:00
19:00
19:00
VTR 4:Aufschlag 1
UAB 1:hotvolleys 2
PSV Segromy 1:Sokolverband 1
Sokol V/3:Simmering 1
3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23)
3:0 (25:12, 25:8, 25:18)
3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:6)
3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:18)
20 m1
U20 männlich
15:00
16:30
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
Sokol V/1:VTR 2
2:0 (25:22, 27:25)
2:0 (25:10, 25:9)
20wA
U 20 weiblich
09:30
09:30
11:00
11:00
12:30
12:30
hotvolleys 1:volley16/2
Simmering 1:UWW 1
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/2:UWW 1
UWW 1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/2:Simmering 1
2:0 (25:4, 25:5)
1:2 (23:25, 25:21, 6:15)
0:2 (8:25, 9:25)
1:2 (25:23, 17:25, 3:15)
0:2 (12:25, 26:28)
2:1 (22:25, 25:9, 17:15)
DC
Cup Damen
15:00
15:00
18:00
18:00
Ex-YU 1:UWW 2
VTR 4:VTR 5
UWW 3:VTR 1
VTR 2:Asian 1
2:3 (27:29, 25:22, 25:21, 14:25, 7:15)
3:0 (25:9, 25:10, 25:14)
0:3 (9:25, 21:25, 16:25)
3:0 (25:7, 25:9, 25:17)
DLL
Damen
14:30
18:00
Tigers 1:UWW 1
volley16/1:UAB 2
0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 14:25)
1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 22:25, 9:25)
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DC
Cup Damen
17:00VTR 7:France 13:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:17)
18wB
U 18 weiblich
14:00
15:30
15:30
17:00
17:00
UWW 1:volley16/2
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
UAB 1:UWW 1
Simmering 1:UAB 1
volley16/2:hotvolleys 1
2:0 (25:15, 25:10)
2:0 (25:10, 25:13)
0:2 (4:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:15, 25:10)
0:2 (3:25, 19:25)
DC
Cup Damen
19:30UAB 2:WU-volley 13:1 (26:28, 25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
18wA
U 18 weiblich
09:30
11:00
12:30
Sokol V/1:VTR 1
Tigers 1:Sokol V/1
VTR 1:Ex-YU 1
2:0 (25:18, 25:9)
0:2 (19:25, 20:25)
0:2 (23:25, 19:25)
DVor
Damen
12:00UWW 3:Asian 13:0 (25:7, 25:17, 25:16)
HLL
Herren
09:30
12:00
VTR 2:VTR 3
Sokol V/2:UAB 1
3:0 (25:9, 25:10, 25:9)
0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 17:25)
DLL
Damen
09:30VTR 4:hotvolleys 13:1 (25:11, 26:24, 23:25, 25:21)
DLL
Damen
19:30VTR 1:VTR 23:2 (25:13, 19:25, 25:22, 13:25, 15:12)
28
29
30
1
2
3
4