Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  Jänner 2017

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
15:00
17:15
17:15
19:30
19:30
Sokolverband 1:WU-Stud.1
Kagran 1:Sokol V/3
vtrw 3:UAB 1
SG Leo-Tigers 1:VV Döbling 2
Sokol V/1:SVCN 1
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
u11w1
U11 weiblich
15:00
15:00
16:00
16:00
17:00
Sokol V/1:Post 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
Post 1:Tigers 1
Tigers 1:volley16/1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
HCup
Cup Herren
09:30
11:45
14:00
SG vtrw/süd/per 1:hotvolleys 3
vtrw 4:Aufschlag 1
France 1:vtrw 2
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
17w2
U17 weiblich
17:15Tigers 1:UWW 2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
u13wQ
U13 weiblich
09:15
09:15
09:15
10:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
hotvolleys 1:Tigers 1
Simmering 1:Sokol V/1
vtrw 1:volley16/1
UWW 1:Tigers 1
volley16/1:Simmering 1
vtrw 1:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1:UWW 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
17w1
U17 weiblich
17:15
19:30
UWW 1:Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
u15w1
U15 weiblich
16:15hotvolleys 1:volley16/1RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
u21w
U 21 weiblich
15:00Tigers 1:Tigers 2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
19w2
U19 weiblich
18:30UAB 1:Simmering 1RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
19:30
19:30
Tigers 2:volley16/2
Tigers 3:WU-Stud.1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
u21w
U 21 weiblich
09:30Tigers 2:Tigers 3RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
19:30Kagran 1:vtrw 2SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
11:45
14:00
UWW 4:UAB 2
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
u13m1
U13 männlich
15:00
16:00
17:00
hotvolleys 1:hotvolleys 2
hotvolleys 2:Döbling 1
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
DLLM
Damen
16:15
18:30
UWW 2:vtrw 1
UAB 1:volley16/1
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
17m1
U17 männlich
15:00Sokol V/1:Döbling 1SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
u15m1
U15 männlich
09:30
11:45
14:00
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 2
hotvolleys 2:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:Döbling 1
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DCup
Cup Damen
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:15
15:15
15:15
Kagran 1:WU-Stud.1
UAB 1:UWW 4
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
UAB 2:Tigers 3
UWW 2:SG Leo-Tigers 1
volley16/2:vtrw 1
3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:22)
3:0 (25:6, 25:8, 25:22)
3:0 (28:26, 25:14, 25:14)
3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:19)
3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 26:24)
0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 24:26)
u13wQ
U13 weiblich
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tigers 1:Sokol V/1
Tigers 1:volley16/1
Sokol V/1:volley16/1
0:2 (16:25, 21:25)
0:2 (5:25, 14:25)
0:2 (13:25, 10:25)
u12w1
U12 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
Sokol V/1:Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1:Tigers 1
volley16/1:UWW 1
Simmering 1:UWW 1
volley16/1:Sokol V/1
2:0 (25:13, 25:9)
2:0 (25:7, 25:12)
2:0 (25:12, 25:10)
2:0 (25:11, 25:10)
0:2 (13:25, 24:26)
2:0 (25:23, 25:13)
17w1
U17 weiblich
17:15volley16/1:Simmering 13:0 (25:8, 25:4, 25:15)
19w2
U19 weiblich
16:30UWW 1:volley16/33:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
D 1
Damen
19:30volley16/2:vtrw 33:2 (25:11, 24:26, 25:15, 26:28, 15:7)
u11m1
U11 männlich
09:30
10:30
11:30
hotvolleys 1:hotvolleys 2
hotvolleys 2:Döbling 1
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
2:0 (25:19, 25:10)
0:2 (12:25, 7:25)
2:0 (25:19, 25:16)
DLLA
Damen
15:00
17:15
19:30
UWW 4:hotvolleys 1
vtrw 2:UAB 2
Simmering 1:Kagran 1
0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 17:25)
1:3 (25:17, 13:25, 23:25, 14:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:13)
H 1
Herren
17:30VV Döbling 2:Leopoldstadt 23:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:11)
DLLM
Damen
19:30vtrw 1:volley16/10:3 (26:28, 25:27, 15:25)
HLLU
Herren
17:30
19:45
Tigers 2:vtrw 2
vtrw 4:vtrw 3
1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:25)
1:3 (11:25, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25)
17m1
U17 männlich
15:00Döbling 1:hotvolleys 10:3 (12:25, 16:25, 15:25)
HLLO
Herren
17:30
19:45
UAB 1:SG vtrw/süd/per 1
WU-Stud.1:SG Leo-Tigers 1
0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25)
0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 14:25)
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u13wQ
U13 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:vtrw 1
hotvolleys 1:vtrw 1
UWW 1:Simmering 1
0:2 (8:25, 22:25)
2:0 (25:7, 25:9)
2:0 (25:3, 25:9)
2:0 (25:21, 25:20)
17w2
U17 weiblich
15:30volley16/2:hotvolleys 21:3 (23:25, 26:24, 18:25, 18:25)
17w1
U17 weiblich
15:30hotvolleys 1:UWW 13:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:19)
19w2
U19 weiblich
13:00vtrw 1:volley16/40:3 (20:25, 19:25, 19:25)
u21w
U 21 weiblich
18:00UWW 1:UAB 13:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:18)
u15Q
U15 weiblich
15:00
15:00
15:00
16:15
16:15
16:15
17:30
hotvolleys 1:vtrw 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
Tigers 1:UWW 2
UWW 2:UWW 1
volley16/1:Tigers 1
vtrw 1:Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1:UWW 1
2:0 (25:7, 25:5)
0:2 (12:25, 12:25)
2:1 (20:25, 25:22, 15:10)
0:2 (18:25, 15:25)
2:0 (25:6, 25:6)
0:2 (13:25, 8:25)
1:2 (15:25, 25:13, 10:15)
DLLA
Damen
10:30UAB 2:Kagran 10:3 (20:25, 16:25, 12:25)
D 1
Damen
17:30
17:30
vtrw 3:Tigers 3
WU-Stud.1:Tigers 2
3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:20)
3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:14)
DLLM
Damen
18:00SG Leo-Tigers 1:UAB 10:3 (15:25, 14:25, 16:25)
DLLA
Damen
19:45vtrw 2:hotvolleys 11:3 (20:25, 25:19, 24:26, 24:26)
u12m1
U12 männlich
10:30
11:45
13:00
Döbling 2:Döbling 1
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:Döbling 2
1:2 (25:21, 19:25, 12:15)
2:0 (25:20, 25:16)
0:2 (23:25, 21:25)
DLLM
Damen
19:45UWW 2:SG Leo-Tigers 13:2 (24:26, 19:25, 25:12, 25:22, 15:12)
H 1
Herren
10:30Sokol V/2:VV Döbling 21:3 (25:18, 17:25, 12:25, 17:25)
17m1
U17 männlich
17:00hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/12:3 (21:25, 25:22, 25:17, 21:25, 15:17)
HLLU
Herren
13:00vtrw 2:vtrw 42:3 (16:25, 25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 13:15)
H 1
Herren
14:30hotvolleys 3:Leopoldstadt 23:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:13)
HLLO
Herren
15:30
18:00
SG Leo-Tigers 1:Sokol V/1
SG vtrw/süd/per 1:WU-Stud.1
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:14)
3:2 (25:12, 25:27, 25:23, 22:25, 15:9)
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DLLA
Damen
15:30Simmering 1:UWW 42:3 (25:20, 28:26, 15:25, 15:25, 10:15)
H 1
Herren
15:30Sokol V/2:hotvolleys 31:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:15, 15:25)
HLLU
Herren
18:00vtrw 3:Tigers 23:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:14, 27:25, 15:12)
Heilige Drei Könige
HLLO
Herren
18:00Sokol V/1:UAB 12:3 (26:24, 25:17, 20:25, 14:25, 7:15)
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stefanitag
Neujahr
26
27
28
29
30
31
1