Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  April 2018

Archiv: 2005/2006

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u15w2
U15 weiblich
09:30Tigers 1:Simmering 1SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLU
Herren
16:15VTRW 2:Sokol V/2SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
u15w2
U15 weiblich
17:15VTRW 1:Tigers 1RH Simmering {WIEN}
HLLO
Herren
18:30Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 4SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
17w2
U17 weiblich
15:00Tigers 2:volley16/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
11:45volley16/2:Tigers 3SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLO
Herren
19:30UAB 1:WU-Stud.1RH Simmering {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
14:00WU-Stud.1:VTRW 4SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
15:00
17:15
WU-Stud.1:VTRW 2
Kagran 1:UAB 2
RH Simmering {WIEN}
RH Simmering {WIEN}
Staatsfeiertag
DLLM
Damen
17:15
19:30
volley16/1:Simmering 1
UWW 2:VTRW 1
RH Simmering {WIEN}
RH Simmering {WIEN}
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u11m1
U11 männlich
14:30
15:30
16:30
16:30
17:30
hotvolleys 2:Döbling 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 2
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
SU-X/1:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1:SU-X/1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
11w1
U11 weiblich
14:30
15:30
15:30
16:30
17:30
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
Post 1:Simmering 1
Sokol V/1:volley16/1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
Post 1:Sokol V/1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
u15w2
U15 weiblich
15:30
15:30
Simmering 1:volley16/2
UWW 1:VTRW 1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
17w2
U17 weiblich
11:30
11:30
Tigers 2:Sokol V/1
volley16/2:Simmering 1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLU
Herren
15:30
18:00
VV Döbling 2:VTRW 2
Döbling U21:hotvolleys 3
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLO
Herren
11:30Tigers 1:hotvolleys 4SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLM
Damen
18:00
18:00
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
UAB 1:UWW 2
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
14:00
14:00
Kagran 1:UWW 4
WU-Stud.1:Tigers 1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u12m1
U12 männlich
15:00
16:00
17:00
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:hotvolleys 2
hotvolleys 2:Döbling 1
2:0 (25:20, 25:22)
2:0 (25:15, 25:20)
2:1 (25:20, 19:25, 15:11)
u12w1
U12 weiblich
15:00
15:00
16:00
16:00
17:00
17:00
Simmering 1:Sokol V/1
volley16/1:Sokol V/2
Sokol V/1:UWW 1
Sokol V/2:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
volley16/1:UWW 1
0:2 (11:25, 17:25)
2:0 (25:10, 25:10)
2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
0:2 (15:25, 13:25)
2:1 (20:25, 25:16, 15:7)
2:0 (25:16, 25:8)
HCup
Cup Herren
17:00Sokol V/1:Tigers 12:3 (25:19, 11:25, 16:25, 25:14, 13:15)
u19w2
U19 weiblich
16:30VTRW 1:UWW 10:3 (24:26, 23:25, 17:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
14:30Simmering 1:VTRW 10:3 (17:25, 21:25, 20:25)
u21w
U21 weiblich
11:30VTRW 1:Tigers 33:0 (25:4, 25:7, 25:13)
u15w2
U15 weiblich
12:00volley16/2:UWW 10:3 (5:25, 15:25, 7:25)
HLLU
Herren
11:30VTRW 4:VTRW 20:3 (15:25, 21:25, 18:25)
17w1
U17 weiblich
09:30UWW 1:Tigers 13:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:18)
HLLO
Herren
11:30
14:00
hotvolleys 4:UAB 1
WU-Stud.1:VTRW 3
2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 10:15)
3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:23, 25:19)
u19w2
U19 weiblich
12:00Simmering 1:Tigers 13:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:12)
D 1
Damen
16:30VTRW 3:UAB 33:1 (25:9, 25:21, 24:26, 25:10)
HLLU
Herren
19:30Sokol V/2:VV Döbling 20:3 (18:25, 21:25, 19:25)
DLLA
Damen
14:00
19:00
UAB 2:Tigers 1
UWW 4:VTRW 4
0:3 (21:25, 9:25, 22:25)
0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 21:25)
D 1
Damen
12:00UWW 3:VTRW 33:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:20)
DLLM
Damen
14:00
19:00
hotvolleys 1:VTRW 1
UAB 1:volley16/1
1:3 (25:19, 14:25, 12:25, 13:25)
3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 28:26)
DLLA
Damen
09:30
09:30
UAB 2:VTRW 2
VTRW 4:Tigers 1
3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:22)
0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 23:25)
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
12:00Sokol V/3:Tigers 11:3 (22:25, 26:28, 25:14, 19:25)
u13m1
U13 männlich
15:00
16:00
17:00
VTRW 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:Döbling 1
Döbling 1:VTRW 1
0:2 (7:25, 6:25)
0:2 (12:25, 8:25)
2:0 (25:14, 25:8)
DCup
Cup Damen
17:30UWW 2:VTRW 12:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:13, 11:15)
u13w2
U13 weiblich
15:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:00
hotvolleys 1:VTRW 1
Simmering 1:Tigers 1
Tigers 1:VTRW 1
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
VTRW 1:Simmering 1
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:1 (18:25, 26:24, 15:11)
2:0 (25:11, 25:11)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (13:25, 14:25)
u17m
U17 männlich
10:00hotvolleys 1:Döbling 13:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:17)
u13w1
U13 weiblich
16:00
17:00
18:00
volley16/1:UWW 1
UWW 1:Sokol V/1
Sokol V/1:volley16/1
2:0 (25:21, 25:21)
2:1 (17:25, 25:22, 15:12)
0:2 (22:25, 9:25)
17w2
U17 weiblich
12:30Sokol V/1:Simmering 10:3 (13:25, 11:25, 22:25)
HLLU
Herren
09:30
09:30
12:00
VTRW 2:hotvolleys 3
VTRW 4:Sokol V/2
Döbling U21:VV Döbling 2
3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:20)
3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 17:25, 25:11)
0:3 (9:25, 12:25, 5:25)
17w1
U17 weiblich
10:00
12:30
hotvolleys 1:Tigers 1
volley16/1:UWW 1
3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:14)
3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:10)
HLLO
Herren
14:30hotvolleys 4:VTRW 33:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:13, 25:18)
u19w2
U19 weiblich
12:30
17:30
VTRW 1:volley16/3
Sokol V/1:UAB 1
1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:9, 18:25)
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:21)
D 1
Damen
09:30
14:30
Tigers 3:UAB 3
volley16/2:UWW 3
3:0 (25:15, 25:6, 25:12)
2:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:20, 12:15)
HLLO
Herren
15:00
17:30
VTRW 3:Tigers 1
Sokol V/1:UAB 1
1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 24:26, 17:25)
3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:14, 25:21, 15:11)
DLLA
Damen
12:00
14:30
17:00
WU-Stud.1:Kagran 1
VTRW 2:Tigers 1
UWW 4:UAB 2
3:2 (25:21, 24:26, 25:18, 22:25, 15:3)
0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 20:25)
0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 21:25)
D 1
Damen
15:00UWW 3:UAB 33:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:7)
DLLM
Damen
17:00volley16/1:hotvolleys 10:3 (22:25, 13:25, 17:25)
DLLA
Damen
10:00
15:00
VTRW 4:UAB 2
VTRW 2:UWW 4
3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:12)
3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:18, 25:19)
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u15m1
U15 männlich
09:30
10:45
12:00
SU-X/1:Döbling 1
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 2
hotvolleys 1:SU-X/1
0:2 (4:25, 14:25)
2:0 (25:5, 25:5)
2:0 (25:11, 25:7)
11w1
U11 weiblich
09:30
10:45
12:00
13:15
14:30
Simmering 1:Sokol V/1
volley16/1:Simmering 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:Post 1
hotvolleys 1:Post 1
2:0 (25:21, 25:15)
2:0 (25:16, 25:13)
0:2 (4:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:9, 25:11)
2:0 (25:16, 25:11)
u15w2
U15 weiblich
12:00UWW 1:Simmering 11:3 (20:25, 25:21, 22:25, 13:25)
u15w1
U15 weiblich
09:30hotvolleys 1:volley16/12:3 (16:25, 25:18, 25:16, 17:25, 5:15)
17w1
U17 weiblich
14:30Tigers 1:volley16/10:3 (6:25, 11:25, 9:25)
HCup
Cup Herren
17:00Tigers 1:UAB 13:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:21)
u19w2
U19 weiblich
12:00
14:30
volley16/3:Sokol V/1
Simmering 1:UAB 1
3:2 (25:19, 25:15, 22:25, 22:25, 15:8)
3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:14)
DCup
Cup Damen
17:00volley16/1:VTRW 12:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 10:25, 11:15)
HLLU
Herren
09:30
12:00
hotvolleys 3:Sokol V/2
VTRW 4:Döbling U21
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
3:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:22)
17w2
U17 weiblich
17:00Simmering 1:Tigers 23:0 (25:18, 25:7, 25:7)
HLLO
Herren
09:30UAB 1:Tigers 10:3 (18:25, 23:25, 13:25)
HLLO
Herren
19:30WU-Stud.1:Sokol V/11:3 (29:27, 19:25, 22:25, 14:25)
D 1
Damen
09:30Tigers 3:VTRW 30:3 (24:26, 19:25, 23:25)
D 1
Damen
19:30UAB 3:volley16/20:3 (18:25, 11:25, 11:25)
DLLA
Damen
12:00
17:00
17:00
VTRW 4:Kagran 1
Tigers 1:UWW 4
UAB 2:WU-Stud.1
2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:23, 13:15)
3:0 (25:13, 25:7, 25:14)
3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:12)
Ostermontag
DLLM
Damen
19:30UWW 2:hotvolleys 13:1 (25:22, 25:12, 20:25, 28:26)
DLLM
Damen
19:30
19:30
Simmering 1:VTRW 1
volley16/1:UWW 2
0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 18:25)
3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 24:26, 25:22)
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ostersonntag
26
27
28
29
30
31
1