Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  Jänner 2018

Archiv: 2005/2006

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u19m
U19 männlich
09:30Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
u12w1
U12 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
Simmering 1:volley16/1
Sokol V/1:Sokol V/2
Sokol V/2:UWW 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
UWW 1:Simmering 1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
17w2
U17 weiblich
17:00Simmering 1:volley16/2SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
17w1
U17 weiblich
17:00volley16/1:Tigers 1SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
u19w2
U19 weiblich
14:30
17:00
Tigers 1:VTRW 1
UWW 1:Sokol V/1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
u19w1
U19 weiblich
09:30
12:00
volley16/2:Tigers 2
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLO
Herren
12:00
14:30
VTRW 3:hotvolleys 4
Sokol V/1:Tigers 1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
19:30Tigers 3:volley16/2SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
19:30UWW 4:WU-Stud.1SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLM
Damen
18:30UWW 2:Simmering 1Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing {WIEN}
DLLM
Damen
19:30Simmering 1:volley16/1SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
u19w1
U19 weiblich
11:30volley16/1:volley16/23:0 (25:7, 25:11, 25:11)
DCup
Cup Damen
16:30
16:30
19:00
19:00
19:00
UWW 4:hotvolleys 1
VTRW 4:Tigers 1
Simmering 1:UAB 1
UWW 2:volley16/1
VTRW 1:WU-Stud.1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLU
Herren
11:30VTRW 4:hotvolleys 3SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
u12m1
U12 männlich
09:30
10:30
11:30
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:hotvolleys 2
hotvolleys 2:Döbling 1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLO
Herren
11:30
13:45
UAB 1:Sokol V/1
WU-Stud.1:Tigers 1
2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 7:15)
0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 23:25)
u15wQ
U15 weiblich
09:30
09:30
11:00
11:00
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
volley16/1:volley16/2
Simmering 1:volley16/1
volley16/2:hotvolleys 1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
13:45
16:00
VTRW 4:UWW 4
Kagran 1:Tigers 1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLO
Herren
16:30
19:00
Tigers 1:UAB 1
hotvolleys 4:Sokol V/1
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLM
Damen
16:00volley16/1:VTRW 1SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
16:30VTRW 3:UWW 3SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
17:00
17:00
Sokolverband 1:UAB 1
SVCN 1:hotvolleys 4
0:3 (8:25, 15:25, 17:25)
0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 23:25)
u11m1
U11 männlich
10:30
11:45
13:00
14:15
15:30
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:hotvolleys 2
Döbling 1:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 2:SU-X/1
SU-X/1:Döbling 1
0:2 (12:25, 10:25)
1:2 (24:26, 25:23, 12:15)
2:0 (25:10, 25:20)
2:0 (25:16, 25:17)
0:2 (18:25, 19:25)
u15m1
U15 männlich
09:30
11:00
12:30
14:00
15:30
Sokol V/1:SU-X/1
SU-X/1:hotvolleys 2
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 2:Döbling 1
Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
2:0 (25:6, 25:13)
2:0 (25:18, 25:17)
2:0 (25:17, 25:9)
0:2 (4:25, 15:25)
2:0 (25:18, 25:17)
u19m
U19 männlich
14:30hotvolleys 1:Döbling 13:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:15)
11w1
U11 weiblich
10:30
11:45
13:00
14:15
15:30
Sokol V/1:Post 1
volley16/1:Sokol V/1
Post 1:hotvolleys 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
0:2 (22:25, 19:25)
2:0 (25:2, 25:5)
0:2 (23:25, 13:25)
0:2 (10:25, 16:25)
2:0 (25:18, 25:14)
HCup
Cup Herren
11:15
13:45
13:45
16:15
16:15
VTRW 2:hotvolleys 3
VTRW 4:Aufschlag 1
VV Döbling 2:Tigers 1
PSV Segromy 1:Sokol V/3
VTRW 3:Sokol V/2
3:1 (24:26, 25:17, 25:17, 25:19)
2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 26:28, 25:22, 9:15)
0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 19:25)
0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 13:25)
3:1 (25:13, 17:25, 25:13, 25:18)
u15wQ
U15 weiblich
13:00
14:15
15:30
VTRW 1:UWW 1
UWW 1:Tigers 1
Tigers 1:VTRW 1
0:2 (5:25, 6:25)
2:0 (25:11, 25:14)
2:0 (25:22, 25:7)
DCup
Cup Damen
11:15
16:15
WU-Stud.1:UAB 3
Kagran 1:UAB 2
3:0 (25:6, 25:7, 25:8)
2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:12, 13:15)
17w1
U17 weiblich
14:30hotvolleys 1:UWW 13:0 (25:7, 25:18, 25:18)
u17m
U17 männlich
11:15Sokol V/1:Döbling 13:1 (23:25, 29:27, 25:14, 25:18)
u19w2
U19 weiblich
10:30volley16/3:Simmering 13:1 (25:18, 25:17, 29:31, 25:12)
u13wQ
U13 weiblich
15:00
15:00
15:00
16:15
16:15
16:15
17:30
17:30
17:30
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:Tigers 1
VTRW 1:VTRW 2
Sokol V/1:VTRW 1
Tigers 1:Simmering 1
UWW 1:volley16/1
hotvolleys 1:VTRW 1
UWW 1:Tigers 1
VTRW 2:Sokol V/1
0:2 (13:25, 22:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
2:0 (25:8, 25:11)
0:2 (9:25, 12:25)
0:2 (11:25, 17:25)
2:0 (25:9, 25:17)
2:0 (25:3, 25:14)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
HLLU
Herren
09:30
12:00
17:00
VV Döbling 2:Döbling U21
VTRW 2:VTRW 4
Sokol V/2:hotvolleys 3
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:10)
3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 10:25)
u19w1
U19 weiblich
13:45Tigers 2:hotvolleys 10:3 (21:25, 19:25, 21:25)
HLLO
Herren
09:30Sokol V/1:VTRW 33:0 (29:27, 25:20, 27:25)
u21w
U21 weiblich
16:15
19:00
VTRW 1:Tigers 1
Tigers 2:Tigers 3
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
D 1
Damen
09:30
12:00
VTRW 3:Tigers 3
UAB 3:UWW 3
0:3 (28:30, 20:25, 18:25)
0:3 (10:25, 12:25, 24:26)
DLLA
Damen
13:45VTRW 2:VTRW 40:3 (15:25, 23:25, 19:25)
DLLA
Damen
14:30
17:00
UAB 2:Kagran 1
Tigers 1:VTRW 2
1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25)
3:0 (28:26, 25:17, 25:22)
DLLM
Damen
11:15
19:00
VTRW 1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 2:UAB 1
2:3 (25:12, 17:25, 25:16, 19:25, 14:16)
3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 15:12)
DLLM
Damen
12:00hotvolleys 1:UAB 13:0 (26:24, 30:28, 31:29)
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neujahr
Heilige Drei Könige
1
2
3
4
5
6
7