Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

Termine

Archiv: 2010/2011

Filter
von
bis
Bewerb
Phase
Mannschaft
Verein

PdfPdf (Querformat)csvxlsxlsx

BewerbTagZeitSpielHalle
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 25.09.201015:00VTRW/2 - hotVolleys/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 25.09.201017:15VT Wien/3 - VTRWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 25.09.201019:30WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - VC SimmeringRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 26.09.201011:45hotVolleys/4 - VC NeulandRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 26.09.201011:45VT Wien/2 - UWW/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 26.09.201014:00UWW/4 - UWW/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSa 02.10.201017:15WAT Leopoldstadt - WAT 20RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 02.10.201015:00UAB - VV Döbling/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 02.10.201015:00WAT Leopoldstadt/2 - WAT KagranRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 02.10.201019:30VTRW/1 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 03.10.201014:00Laxenburg - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 03.10.201011:30UAB - WAT 20RH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSa 09.10.201015:00WAT 20 - VT WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 09.10.201017:00Sokol V/3 - AspernRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 09.10.201019:30volley16wien - France Club WienRH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 16.10.201015:00WAT Kagran - Sokol V/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 16.10.201017:15VTRW/1 - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 17.10.201020:00UWW/2 - volley16wienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSo 31.10.201011:15VT Wien - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 31.10.201009:00VT Wien/3 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 31.10.201011:15UAB - WAT KagranRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 31.10.201015:30UWW/3 - AstraUnion-Sportzentrum Hietzing {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenMo 01.11.201009:00WAT 20 - VTRWSH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSo 07.11.201009:00WAT 20 - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASo 07.11.201011:15UWW - VC NeulandRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASo 07.11.201013:30hotVolleys - VV DöblingRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 07.11.201009:00VTRW/2 - hotVolleys/4RH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSo 14.11.201011:15WAT Leopoldstadt - VT WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 14.11.201009:00SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - Sokol V/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 14.11.201011:15VTRW/1 - LaxenburgRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 14.11.201013:30VV Döbling/2 - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 14.11.201015:45Sokol V/2 - UABRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 14.11.201018:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - VC NeulandRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 14.11.201015:45UWW/4 - VT Wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 20.11.201017:00Sokol V/2 - Sokol V/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 20.11.201019:30UAB - hotVolleys/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 21.11.201009:00VV Döbling/2 - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 21.11.201011:15Aspern - SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 21.11.201013:30VC Neuland - VTRW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 21.11.201011:15Laxenburg - hotVolleys/4RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 21.11.201013:30WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - WAT KagranRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 21.11.201018:00VTRW/2 - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 21.11.201009:00VTRW/1 - UABRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 21.11.201013:30UAB - UWW/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 21.11.201013:30VT Wien/3 - WAT KagranRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 21.11.201015:45UWW/2 - AstraRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 21.11.201015:45WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - volley16wienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 27.11.201019:30VC Neuland - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 27.11.201019:30VTRW/3 - VV Döbling/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 27.11.201015:00hotVolleys/4 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 27.11.201017:15UWW - LaxenburgRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 27.11.201015:00VTRW/1 - Sokol V/2SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 27.11.201019:45Sokol V/3 - hotVolleys/3SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSa 27.11.201015:00VT Wien - WAT 20RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 28.11.201009:00hotVolleys/2 - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 28.11.201011:15UWW - VV Döbling/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 28.11.201013:30hotVolleys/1 - hotVolleys/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 28.11.201015:45VV Döbling/1 - VV Döbling/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 28.11.201018:00VV Döbling/2 - hotVolleys/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 04.12.201019:30SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - VV Döbling/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASa 04.12.201017:00hotVolleys/2 - VV Döbling/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 04.12.201017:30WAT Kagran - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 04.12.201019:30Laxenburg - UABRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 04.12.201019:30VTRW/1 - Sokol V/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 04.12.201019:30WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - AspernRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 05.12.201009:00Aspern - VTRW/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 05.12.201018:30SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - VC NeulandRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 05.12.201009:00Laxenburg - WAT KagranRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 05.12.201018:30VTRW/2 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 05.12.201011:30UAB - Sokol V/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseMi 08.12.201017:00SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - VTRW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseMi 08.12.201017:00VV Döbling/2 - VC NeulandRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeMi 08.12.201009:30hotVolleys/4 - VTRW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeMi 08.12.201014:30UWW - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeMi 08.12.201009:00Sokol V/3 - VTRW/1SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeMi 08.12.201011:15hotVolleys/3 - Sokol V/2SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichMi 08.12.201012:00WAT Leopoldstadt - WAT 20RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich AMi 08.12.201009:30VV Döbling/1 - hotVolleys/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich AMi 08.12.201012:00VV Döbling/2 - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 11.12.201017:00Aspern - VV Döbling/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 11.12.201019:30VTRW/3 - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 11.12.201019:30WAT Kagran - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 11.12.201015:00Sokol V/2 - VTRW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 11.12.201017:00SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - hotVolleys/4RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 11.12.201017:30VT Wien/2 - VT Wien/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 12.12.201009:00France Club Wien - SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 12.12.201015:45VC Neuland - AspernRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 12.12.201009:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - LaxenburgRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 12.12.201011:15WAT Kagran - VTRW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 12.12.201013:30hotVolleys/4 - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 12.12.201013:30hotVolleys/3 - VTRW/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 12.12.201018:00Sokol V/2 - UABRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 18.12.201015:00France Club Wien - AspernRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 18.12.201019:00Sokol V/3 - Sokol V/2RH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSa 18.12.201015:00VT Wien - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASa 18.12.201017:00hotVolleys/1 - VV Döbling/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASa 18.12.201019:00UWW - hotVolleys/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 19.12.201014:00WAT Kagran - hotVolleys/4RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 19.12.201016:00Sokol V/3 - UABRH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSo 19.12.201010:00WAT 20 - VT WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASo 19.12.201010:00VV Döbling - VC NeulandRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASo 19.12.201012:00hotVolleys - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSo 19.12.201016:00France Club Wien - UWW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 08.01.201117:15SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - AspernRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 08.01.201119:30WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - VTRW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 08.01.201115:00Sokol V/2 - VTRW/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSa 08.01.201115:00WAT Leopoldstadt - VT WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 15.01.201117:00VTRW/3 - VC NeulandRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 15.01.201117:15WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - hotVolleys/4RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 15.01.201119:30Sokol V/2 - Sokol V/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASa 15.01.201115:00VV Döbling - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 15.01.201115:00hotVolleys/3 - UABRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 15.01.201119:30France Club Wien - WAT KagranRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 15.01.201117:15volley16wien - UABRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 15.01.201119:30VC Simmering - WAT 20RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 16.01.201111:00France Club Wien - VV Döbling/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 16.01.201109:00WAT Kagran - LaxenburgRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 16.01.201111:00hotVolleys/3 - Sokol V/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSo 16.01.201118:30WAT 20 - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 16.01.201109:00hotVolleys/1 - VV Döbling/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 16.01.201111:00hotVolleys/2 - hotVolleys/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 22.01.201119:30France Club Wien - VC NeulandRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 22.01.201119:30VV Döbling/2 - VTRW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 22.01.201117:15Laxenburg - VTRW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 22.01.201119:30VTRW/1 - Sokol V/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASa 22.01.201117:00VV Döbling/1 - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASa 22.01.201117:00VC Neuland - hotVolleysRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 22.01.201119:30WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - hotVolleys/4RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 23.01.201109:00hotVolleys/4 - WAT KagranRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 23.01.201113:30Laxenburg - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 23.01.201111:15VV Döbling/2 - VV Döbling/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 23.01.201119:00Sokol V/3 - Sokol V/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 23.01.201119:00VTRW/1 - VTRW/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 29.01.201115:00UAB - Sokol V/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 29.01.201117:15Sokol V/2 - hotVolleys/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 29.01.201115:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - UWW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 30.01.201109:00VTRW/3 - AspernRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 30.01.201116:30VV Döbling/2 - SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 30.01.201109:00Laxenburg - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 30.01.201119:00UWW - VTRW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 30.01.201111:30hotVolleys/3 - UABRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 30.01.201114:00VTRW/1 - Sokol V/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSo 30.01.201111:30VT Wien - WAT 20RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 30.01.201114:00UWW - hotVolleys/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 männlich: U12 männlich ASo 30.01.201109:00VV Döbling - hotVolleysRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
U12 männlich: U12 männlich ASo 30.01.201110:00hotVolleys - UWWRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
U12 männlich: U12 männlich ASo 30.01.201111:00UWW - VV DöblingRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 05.02.201117:00France Club Wien - VTRW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 05.02.201115:00WAT Kagran - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 05.02.201119:00VTRW/2 - LaxenburgRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSa 05.02.201117:00volley16wien/3 - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSa 05.02.201115:00WAT Meidling - France Club Wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 13.02.201116:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - VT Wien/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 13.02.201113:45volley16wien - WAT KagranRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 13.02.201113:45VV Döbling/2 - AspernRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 13.02.201109:30hotVolleys/4 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 13.02.201111:30Laxenburg - WAT KagranRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 13.02.201116:00Sokol V/3 - hotVolleys/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 13.02.201109:30volley16wien/2 - volley16wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 13.02.201111:30France Club Wien - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSa 19.02.201117:00France Club Wien - VTRWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSa 19.02.201117:00UAB - AstraRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 19.02.201119:30VTRW/2 - hotVolleys/4RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 19.02.201119:30UAB - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSa 19.02.201119:30WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - VTRW/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 20.02.201119:00VC Simmering - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 20.02.201109:00VT Wien/2 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 20.02.201119:00UWW/3 - VT Wien/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 20.02.201116:30UWW/2 - WAT KagranRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 20.02.201119:00Astra - volley16wienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 20.02.201111:30VC Neuland - VV Döbling/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 20.02.201109:00hotVolleys/4 - LaxenburgRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 20.02.201116:30UAB - VTRW/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 20.02.201114:00France Club Wien/1 - VC NeulandRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 20.02.201111:30VV Döbling/1 - hotVolleys/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 20.02.201116:30UWW - VV Döbling/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 männlich: U13 männlich ASo 20.02.201109:00VV Döbling - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 männlich: U13 männlich ASo 20.02.201110:00hotVolleys - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 männlich: U13 männlich ASo 20.02.201111:00UWW - VV DöblingRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSa 26.02.201119:30UAB - volley16wienRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 26.02.201117:15Aspern - VC NeulandRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 26.02.201117:15VTRW/3 - SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1RH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 26.02.201115:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - UWWRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 26.02.201119:30VTRW/2 - WAT KagranRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 26.02.201115:00UAB - hotVolleys/3RH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASa 26.02.201119:30VT Wien/1 - VT Wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSa 26.02.201115:00hotVolleys/2 - Sokol VRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASa 26.02.201117:15hotVolleys - VC NeulandRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 26.02.201119:30VT Wien/2 - WAT 20RH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 26.02.201120:00UWW/2 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 27.02.201119:00VTRW - France Club WienRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 27.02.201111:30VT Wien/3 - VT Wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 27.02.201114:00UWW/3 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 27.02.201117:00Astra - UWW/2RH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 27.02.201119:00SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - France Club WienRH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 27.02.201119:00UWW - hotVolleys/4RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 27.02.201114:00UAB - Sokol V/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 27.02.201117:00VTRW/1 - hotVolleys/3RH Rennbahnsiedlung {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSo 27.02.201109:00WAT 20 - VT WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 27.02.201111:30VC Neuland - VT Wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 27.02.201114:00hotVolleys - volley16wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 27.02.201119:00volley16wien/1 - VT Wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 27.02.201109:00Hollabrunn - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 27.02.201111:30Hollabrunn - VC SimmeringRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 27.02.201116:30hotVolleys/1 - volley16wienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 27.02.201116:30VT Wien - VC NeulandRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSo 27.02.201114:00Sokol V - WAT MeidlingRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASo 27.02.201116:30UWW - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSa 05.03.201119:45WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - UWW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSa 05.03.201119:45volley16wien - UABRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 05.03.201117:00Aspern - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 05.03.201119:30VC Neuland - SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 05.03.201119:30UWW - WAT KagranRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich BSa 05.03.201119:30VC Simmering - hotVolleysRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASa 05.03.201117:00VC Neuland - volley16wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASa 05.03.201117:00hotVolleys/1 - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 06.03.201119:00VTRW - VC SimmeringRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 06.03.201116:30VT Wien/2 - UWW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 06.03.201109:00Astra - WAT KagranRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 06.03.201119:00volley16wien - UWW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 06.03.201113:00Aspern - SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 06.03.201113:00VTRW/3 - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 06.03.201109:00VTRW/2 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 06.03.201111:00WAT Kagran - hotVolleys/4RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 06.03.201119:00UWW - LaxenburgRH Simmering {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich ASo 06.03.201114:00volley16wien/1 - VT Wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich ASo 06.03.201114:00volley16wien/2 - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich BSo 06.03.201116:30VT Wien/2 - VC SimmeringRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 06.03.201111:30hotVolleys - VT Wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 06.03.201114:00VT Wien/2 - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 06.03.201109:00WAT Leopoldstadt - volley16wien/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 06.03.201111:30volley16wien/3 - VC SimmeringRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 06.03.201109:00hotVolleys/1 - VT WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 06.03.201116:30volley16wien - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSo 06.03.201111:30WAT Meidling - hotVolleys/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 06.03.201109:00hotVolleys - volley16wienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 06.03.201110:00WAT Leopoldstadt/2 - hotVolleysRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 06.03.201111:00volley16wien - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 06.03.201112:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - WAT Leopoldstadt/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 06.03.201113:00UWW - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASo 06.03.201109:00VV Döbling/2 - hotVolleys/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASo 06.03.201111:00VC Neuland - VV DöblingRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 06.03.201115:30VTRW/1 - UABRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSa 12.03.201119:30WAT Kagran - volley16wienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 12.03.201119:30Sokol V/3 - VTRW/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 12.03.201119:30UWW/2 - VT Wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 13.03.201111:30VTRW - VC SimmeringRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 13.03.201109:00WAT 20 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 13.03.201119:00UWW/2 - UABRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 13.03.201111:00SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - VTRW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 13.03.201113:30Aspern - VV Döbling/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 13.03.201119:00VTRW/2 - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 13.03.201116:30VTRW/1 - UABRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 13.03.201118:30hotVolleys/3 - Sokol V/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich ASo 13.03.201111:30volley16wien/2 - volley16wien/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich BSo 13.03.201114:00hotVolleys - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 13.03.201109:00VT Wien/2 - volley16wien/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 13.03.201111:30Hollabrunn - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 13.03.201114:00VC Simmering - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 13.03.201116:30UWW - volley16wien/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 13.03.201114:00France Club Wien/1 - volley16wienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 13.03.201116:30VC Neuland - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASo 13.03.201109:00Sokol V - VC Haslau-Maria Elend/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASo 13.03.201109:00volley16wien/1 - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASo 13.03.201110:00hotVolleys - Sokol VRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASo 13.03.201110:00VC Haslau-Maria Elend/1 - volley16wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASo 13.03.201111:00WAT Leopoldstadt - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich BSo 13.03.201109:00Post SV Wien - volley16wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich BSo 13.03.201110:00VC Haslau-Maria Elend/2 - Post SV WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich BSo 13.03.201111:00volley16wien/2 - VC Haslau-Maria Elend/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASo 13.03.201113:30UWW - VV DöblingRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSa 19.03.201119:30France Club Wien - VC SimmeringRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSa 19.03.201119:30VT Wien/3 - WAT 20RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSa 19.03.201117:00UAB - WAT KagranRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 19.03.201117:00France Club Wien - SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 19.03.201117:00hotVolleys/4 - VTRW/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASa 19.03.201115:00France Club Wien - volley16wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASa 19.03.201115:00VC Haslau-Maria Elend - hotVolleys/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASa 19.03.201116:00hotVolleys/1 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASa 19.03.201117:00volley16wien/1 - VC Haslau-Maria ElendRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASa 19.03.201118:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich BSa 19.03.201116:00volley16wien/2 - Sokol VRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich BSa 19.03.201117:00WAT Leopoldstadt/2 - Post SV WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich BSa 19.03.201118:00Post SV Wien - volley16wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich BSa 19.03.201118:00Sokol V - WAT Leopoldstadt/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 männlich: U17 männlich ASa 19.03.201119:30hotVolleys/2 - VV Döbling/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U11 männlich: U11 männlich ASa 19.03.201115:00VV Döbling - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 männlich: U11 männlich ASa 19.03.201116:00hotVolleys - Sokol VRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 männlich: U11 männlich ASa 19.03.201117:00Sokol V - VV DöblingRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 20.03.201114:00France Club Wien - VTRWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 20.03.201119:00VC Simmering - VTRWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 20.03.201116:30WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - WAT 20RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 20.03.201119:00WAT Kagran - UWW/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 20.03.201111:30VC Neuland - VTRW/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 20.03.201116:30SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - VV Döbling/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 20.03.201109:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - WAT KagranRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 20.03.201114:00Laxenburg - hotVolleys/4RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSo 20.03.201119:00hotVolleys/3 - VTRW/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich ASo 20.03.201111:30VT Wien/1 - volley16wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 20.03.201109:00VC Neuland - hotVolleysRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 20.03.201109:00VT Wien/1 - volley16wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 20.03.201111:30France Club Wien/1 - VT WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 20.03.201114:00WAT Leopoldstadt - hotVolleys/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSo 20.03.201116:30Sokol V - France Club Wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 männlich: U13 männlich ASo 20.03.201109:00hotVolleys - VV DöblingRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 männlich: U13 männlich ASo 20.03.201110:00VV Döbling - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 männlich: U13 männlich ASo 20.03.201111:00UWW - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 26.03.201115:00VV Döbling/2 - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: MeisterrundeSa 26.03.201117:30Sokol V/2 - UABRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSa 26.03.201115:00VC Simmering - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 27.03.201115:45France Club Wien - VC SimmeringRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 27.03.201113:30VT Wien/2 - VT Wien/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 27.03.201115:45WAT 20 - UWW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 27.03.201111:15volley16wien - AstraRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 27.03.201115:45UAB - UWW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich ASo 27.03.201111:15UWW - VT Wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 27.03.201113:30UWW - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 27.03.201109:00hotVolleys/1 - France Club Wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSo 27.03.201109:00hotVolleys/2 - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 27.03.201109:00volley16wien - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 27.03.201110:00WAT Leopoldstadt/2 - volley16wienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 27.03.201111:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 27.03.201112:00hotVolleys - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 weiblich: U11 weiblich ASo 27.03.201113:00UWW - WAT Leopoldstadt/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSa 02.04.201119:30VC Simmering - VTRWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSa 02.04.201115:00VT Wien/3 - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSa 02.04.201119:30WAT 20 - VT Wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSa 02.04.201119:30Astra - UABRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 02.04.201119:30VC Neuland - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich ASa 02.04.201117:15volley16wien/1 - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASa 02.04.201115:00VC Neuland - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 männlich: U15 männlich ASa 02.04.201117:15VV Döbling - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 männlich: U11 männlich ASa 02.04.201115:00VV Döbling - Sokol VRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 männlich: U11 männlich ASa 02.04.201116:00hotVolleys - VV DöblingRH Simmering {WIEN}
U11 männlich: U11 männlich ASa 02.04.201117:00Sokol V - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Damen: Cup DamenSa 02.04.201119:30volley16wien - UWW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 03.04.201119:45VC Simmering - France Club WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 03.04.201119:45UWW/2 - AstraRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 03.04.201117:45Aspern - VTRW/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 03.04.201117:45hotVolleys/4 - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 03.04.201119:45WAT Kagran - VTRW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSo 03.04.201113:30France Club Wien - VC SimmeringSH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 03.04.201109:00volley16wien - VC NeulandSH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 03.04.201109:00VT Wien - WAT LeopoldstadtSH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 03.04.201111:00volley16wien - VT WienSH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASo 03.04.201111:00WAT Leopoldstadt - France Club Wien/1SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich BSo 03.04.201109:00Post SV Wien - VC Haslau-Maria Elend/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich BSo 03.04.201110:00volley16wien/2 - Post SV WienRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich BSo 03.04.201111:00VC Haslau-Maria Elend/2 - volley16wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 männlich: U12 männlich ASo 03.04.201109:00hotVolleys - VV DöblingRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 männlich: U12 männlich ASo 03.04.201110:00VV Döbling - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 männlich: U12 männlich ASo 03.04.201111:00UWW - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
Cup Herren: Cup HerrenSo 03.04.201116:00Sokol V/3 - UABSH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSa 09.04.201117:00WAT Kagran - UABRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 09.04.201115:00VTRW/3 - VV Döbling/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 09.04.201117:00WAT Kagran - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSa 09.04.201117:00volley16wien/3 - HollabrunnRH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich ASa 09.04.201117:00VC Neuland - hotVolleys/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSa 09.04.201117:00France Club Wien/2 - UWWRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASa 09.04.201115:00VC Haslau-Maria Elend/1 - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASa 09.04.201115:00volley16wien/1 - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASa 09.04.201116:00hotVolleys - VC Haslau-Maria Elend/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASa 09.04.201116:00Sokol V - volley16wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U12 weiblich: U12 weiblich ASa 09.04.201117:00WAT Leopoldstadt - Sokol VRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 10.04.201118:30UWW/3 - WAT 20Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 10.04.201116:15UWW/2 - volley16wienUnion-Sportzentrum Hietzing {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 10.04.201109:00SpG Döbling/UAB/Arbesbach/1 - VC NeulandRH Simmering {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich BSo 10.04.201109:00VC Simmering - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich BSo 10.04.201109:00VT Wien/2 - hotVolleysRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 10.04.201111:15hotVolleys - volley16wien/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 10.04.201111:15volley16wien/2 - VT Wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASo 10.04.201111:15VT Wien/1 - VC NeulandRH Simmering {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASo 10.04.201109:00hotVolleys/1 - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASo 10.04.201109:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - volley16wien/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASo 10.04.201110:00France Club Wien - VC Haslau-Maria ElendRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASo 10.04.201110:00volley16wien/1 - hotVolleys/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich ASo 10.04.201111:00VC Haslau-Maria Elend - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich BSo 10.04.201109:00Post SV Wien - Sokol VRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U13 weiblich: U13 weiblich BSo 10.04.201110:00WAT Leopoldstadt/2 - volley16wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSa 30.04.201117:15UWW/3 - VT Wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 30.04.201117:15France Club Wien - AspernRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSa 30.04.201119:30VV Döbling/2 - VC NeulandRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 30.04.201115:00Laxenburg - VTRW/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSa 30.04.201119:30UWW - WAT Leopoldstadt/1RH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich ASa 30.04.201115:00volley16wien/1 - VC NeulandRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSa 30.04.201115:00WAT Leopoldstadt - UWWRH Simmering {WIEN}
U17 weiblich: U17 weiblich BSa 30.04.201117:15WAT Leopoldstadt - HollabrunnRH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: 1. KlasseSo 01.05.201118:30VTRW - France Club WienRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 01.05.201118:30VT Wien/3 - UWW/3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: MeisterrundeSo 01.05.201114:00WAT Kagran - AstraRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U19 weiblich: U19 weiblich BSo 01.05.201116:15WAT Leopoldstadt - VT Wien/2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSo 01.05.201114:00UWW - Sokol VRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSo 01.05.201116:15UWW - WAT MeidlingRH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSa 14.05.201117:00WAT 20 - VT Wien/3RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSa 14.05.201117:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - VT Wien/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSa 14.05.201115:00WAT Leopoldstadt - WAT 20RH Simmering {WIEN}
U15 weiblich: U15 weiblich BSa 14.05.201115:00France Club Wien/2 - hotVolleys/2RH Simmering {WIEN}
Damen: AufstiegsrundeSo 15.05.201111:00VT Wien/2 - WAT 20RH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: 1. KlasseSo 15.05.201109:00VC Neuland - AspernRH Simmering {WIEN}
Herren: AufstiegsrundeSo 15.05.201111:00WAT Leopoldstadt/1 - LaxenburgRH Simmering {WIEN}
U21 weiblich: U21 weiblichSo 15.05.201109:00VT Wien - WAT LeopoldstadtRH Simmering {WIEN}