Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

2023/2024: Cup Herren: Cup Herren

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 7 60 06.04.2024 Simmering 1VTR 20:3 (20:25, 21:25, 19:25)
 6 59 17.03.2024 VTR 2VV Döbling 13:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20)
 6 58 17.03.2024 Simmering 1hotvolleys 23:2 (26:28, 25:22, 20:25, 25:16, 15:11)
 5 57 09.03.2024 U-Favoriten 1VV Döbling 23:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:7)
 5 56 24.02.2024 hotvolleys 2VV Döbling 33:1 (25:15, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21)
 5 54 18.02.2024 Sokol V/2VTR 20:3 (22:25, 13:25, 23:25)
 5 53 18.02.2024 Sokolverband 1Simmering 12:3 (21:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:20, 12:15)
 5 55 11.02.2024 Tigers 1VV Döbling 11:3 (15:25, 13:25, 25:23, 14:25)
 4 51 27.01.2024 hotvolleys 2U-Favoriten 10:3 (14:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 4 52 27.01.2024 VV Döbling 2VV Döbling 33:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
 4 49 27.01.2024 U-Favoriten 2VTR 20:3 (19:25, 20:25, 21:25)
 4 50 14.01.2024 Simmering 1Segromy 13:2 (22:25, 20:25, 25:12, 25:14, 15:11)
 4 48 02.12.2023 VV Döbling 1VTR 43:0 (25:15, 27:25, 25:19)
 4 47 02.12.2023 Tigers 1hotvolleys 33:2 (25:22, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 15:13)
 4 45 02.12.2023 Sokolverband 1Aufschlag 13:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:20)
 4 46 02.12.2023 Simmering 2Sokol V/20:3 (14:25, 23:25, 19:25)
 3 37 18.11.2023 Sokolverband 1VTR 33:2 (19:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:15, 15:2)
 3 33 18.11.2023 U-Favoriten 2hotvolleys 21:3 (26:24, 15:25, 24:26, 12:25)
 3 36 18.11.2023 Segromy 1VV Döbling 31:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:15, 18:25)
 3 35 18.11.2023 VTR 2VV Döbling 22:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 10:15)
 3 34 18.11.2023 U-Favoriten 1Simmering 13:1 (26:28, 25:13, 25:20, 25:17)
 2 25 28.10.2023 SVCN 1Sokolverband 10:3 (21:25, 16:25, 20:25)
 2 17 28.10.2023 U-Favoriten 2VTR 43:2 (25:27, 25:16, 18:25, 25:22, 15:9)
 2 24 07.10.2023 VTR 3VV Döbling 32:3 (17:25, 25:19, 25:21, 26:28, 12:15)
 2 22 07.10.2023 VV Döbling 2Tigers 13:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:20)
 2 20 07.10.2023 Simmering 1Aufschlag 13:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 25:21)
 2 21 07.10.2023 VV Döbling 1VTR 22:3 (25:23, 19:25, 25:19, 18:25, 8:15)
 2 19 01.10.2023 Sokol V/2U-Favoriten 10:3 (17:25, 14:25, 17:25)
 2 23 01.10.2023 Simmering 2Segromy 10:3 (18:25, 18:25, 13:25)
 2 18 01.10.2023 hotvolleys 3hotvolleys 20:3 (17:25, 12:25, 9:25)
 1 02 15.10.2023 VTR 4Sokolverband 13:0 (25:11, 25:9, 26:24)
 1 01 30.09.2023 U-Favoriten 2SVCN 13:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)