Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  Mai 2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christi Himmelfahrt
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15w2
U15 weiblich
10:00
10:00
11:30
11:30
13:00
13:00
Simmering 1:UWW 1
VTRW 1:Tigers 1
Tigers 1:UWW 1
VTRW 1:Simmering 1
Tigers 1:Simmering 1
UWW 1:VTRW 1
0:2 (20:25, 20:25)
2:0 (25:20, 25:21)
0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
1:2 (25:20, 16:25, 8:15)
2:1 (22:25, 25:11, 15:10)
2:0 (25:8, 25:15)
17w2
U17 weiblich
14:30volley16/2:VTRW 12:0 (25:17, 25:18)
21w1
U21 weiblich
16:00Tigers 2:volley16/10:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
DLLM
Damen
14:30UWW 2:VTRW 10:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12m1
U12 männlich
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
VTRW 1:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1:VTRW 1
0:2 (6:25, 16:25)
2:0 (25:17, 25:11)
0:2 (15:25, 17:25)
2:0 (25:18, 25:8)
12w2
U12 weiblich
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
Sokol V/2:Ex-YU 1
Ex-YU 1:UWW 1
Tigers 1:Sokol V/2
UWW 1:Sokol V/2
Ex-YU 1:Post 1
Tigers 1:UWW 1
Tigers 1:Post 1
0:2 (17:25, 22:25)
1:2 (22:25, 25:22, 5:15)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (13:25, 15:25)
2:1 (25:11, 18:25, 18:16)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
13m1
U13 männlich
10:00
10:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1:VTRW 1
Sokol V/1:VV Döbling 1
VTRW 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
VTRW 1:Sokol V/1
2:0 (25:3, 25:9)
2:0 (25:16, 25:13)
0:2 (5:25, 11:25)
0:2 (9:25, 4:25)
0:2 (17:25, 23:25)
1:2 (22:25, 25:17, 12:15)
12w1
U12 weiblich
09:00
10:00
11:00
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
volley16/1:Sokol V/1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
1:2 (14:25, 25:16, 9:15)
2:0 (25:22, 25:16)
0:2 (8:25, 18:25)
15w1
U15 weiblich
13:00hotvolleys 1:volley16/10:2 (4:25, 10:25)
15w1
U15 weiblich
14:30volley16/1:Sokol V/12:0 (25:15, 25:17)
HLLU
Herren
09:30
12:00
VTRW 2:Sokol V/2
hotvolleys 2:U-Fav-1
3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:12)
3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:15)
HLLU
Herren
14:30Sokol V/2:hotvolleys 20:3 (14:25, 14:25, 13:25)
D2
Damen
14:30UWW 3:Sokol V/23:0 (25:7, 25:20, 25:19)
D2
Damen
17:00Sokol V/2:WU-Stud.21:3 (17:25, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25)
DLLM
Damen
17:00volley16/1:UWW 13:2 (22:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:19, 15:13)
D1
Damen
17:00VTRW 2:volley16/23:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:18)
HCup
Cup Herren
17:30Sokol V/3:Tigers 11:3 (20:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25)
Staatsfeiertag
DLLA
Damen
14:30
17:00
WU-Stud.1:Kagran 1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)
0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 15:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
15:00UWW 1:Simmering 12:3 (20:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:21, 11:15)
29
30
1
2
3
4
5