Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  April 2022

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
11:30UAB 1:SPU Favoriten 13:0 (25:20, 25:14, 26:24)
13m1
U13 männlich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
hotvolleys 2:Tigers 1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
Post 1:hotvolleys 1
Tigers 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 2:VV Döbling 1
Post 1:Tigers 1
2:0 (25:16, 25:16)
1:2 (16:25, 25:20, 9:15)
0:2 (6:25, 4:25)
0:2 (21:25, 17:25)
0:2 (9:25, 0:25)
0:2 (11:25, 12:25)
13w1
U13 weiblich
13:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
23:58
23:58
23:58
23:58
23:58
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:Post 1
UWW 1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:Sokol V/1
Post 1:Simmering 2
Simmering 1:volley16/1
Simmering 1:UWW 1
Simmering 2:hotvolleys 1
Simmering 2:Simmering 1
0:2 (6:25, 7:25)
2:0 (25:7, 25:10)
2:1 (17:25, 25:23, 16:14)
2:0 (25:7, 25:7)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
16m2
U16 männlich
09:30
09:30
11:00
11:00
hotvolleys 2 :VTR 1
Sokol V/1:Tigers 1
hotvolleys 2 :Sokol V/1
VTR 1:Tigers 1
2:0 (25:21, 25:14)
2:0 (25:17, 25:17)
1:2 (22:25, 25:19, 7:15)
2:0 (25:17, 25:18)
15w1
U15 weiblich
10:30
11:30
hotvolleys 1:UWW 1
UWW 1:volley16/1
2:0 (25:13, 25:9)
0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
14w1
U14 weiblich
09:30
11:00
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:volley16/1
2:0 (25:15, 25:20)
0:2 (21:25, 8:25)
18w1
U18 weiblich
14:00VTR 1:Ex-Yu 10:2 (13:25, 11:25)
16w2
U16 weiblich
12:30
12:30
14:00
14:00
Ex-YU 1:Tigers 1
UAB 1:UWW 1
Ex-YU 1:UWW 1
Tigers 1:UAB 1
2:0 (25:21, 25:15)
2:0 (25:17, 25:12)
0:2 (18:25, 17:25)
0:2 (21:25, 18:25)
HLLO
Herren
14:00hotvolleys 2 :Sokol V/23:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)
HLLO
Herren
18:30
23:58
Sokol V/2:VTR 2
UAB 1:SPU Favoriten 1
1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25)
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
D2
Damen
17:30VTR 5:VTR 63:2 (25:16, 19:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:10)
D2
Damen
15:30volley16/2:UWW 30:3 (19:25, 20:25, 9:25)
DLLA
Damen
15:00UWW 2:Kagran 11:3 (25:18, 12:25, 19:25, 25:27)
D1
Damen
16:00
18:30
VTR 7:Asian 1
UAB 1:Simmering 2
3:0 (25:8, 25:21, 25:16)
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:9)
DLLM
Damen
17:30WU-volley 1:UWW 10:3 (23:25, 16:25, 17:25)
DLLM
Damen
18:00WU-volley 1:UAB 23:1 (25:15, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21)
Staatsfeiertag
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15m1
U15 männlich
09:30
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1:VTR 1
VV Döbling 2:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 2
Tigers 1:VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1:Tigers 1
VV Döbling 2:VTR 1
0:2 (6:25, 7:25)
2:0 (25:14, 25:20)
2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
2:0 (25:7, 25:12)
0:2 (8:25, 14:25)
2:1 (23:25, 27:25, 15:11)
2:1 (25:18, 22:25, 15:8)
2:0 (25:12, 25:20)
2:1 (25:23, 22:25, 15:8)
16m2
U16 männlich
12:30
13:30
Tigers 1:Sokol V/1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 2
0:2 (13:25, 18:25)
0:2 (21:25, 22:25)
18m2
U18 männlich
12:00Tigers 1:VTR 21:2 (25:18, 18:25, 17:19)
20m2
U20 männlich
09:30VV Döbling 2:VTR 12:1 (25:27, 25:19, 15:13)
15w1
U15 weiblich
12:30
12:30
13:30
13:30
23:58
23:58
23:58
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:UAB 1
Tigers 1:UWW 1
UAB 1:volley16/1
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
Simmering 1:UWW 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
0:2 (10:25, 9:25)
0:2 (16:25, 14:25)
0:2 (4:25, 7:25)
0:2 (23:25, 20:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
17:00UWW 1:VTR 10:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
18w1
U18 weiblich
16:00VTR 1:UAB 10:2 (13:25, 11:25)
13m1
U13 männlich
13:30
14:30
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 2
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (12:25, 17:25)
0:2 (6:25, 6:25)
HLLU
Herren
09:30
12:00
Tigers 1:Simmering 1
VTR 3:VV Döbling 2
0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 11:25)
1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 14:25)
14m1
U14 männlich
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
VTR 1:Sokol V/1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
2:0 (25:11, 29:27)
2:1 (25:22, 16:25, 15:11)
0:2 (18:25, 13:25)
2:0 (25:7, 25:12)
HLLO
Herren
09:30SPU Favoriten 1:hotvolleys 2 3:1 (27:25, 29:31, 25:17, 25:11)
14w1
U14 weiblich
11:30
12:30
23:58
23:58
23:58
UWW 1:UAB 1
hotvolleys 1:UWW 1
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
UAB 1:Simmering 1
volley16/1:Simmering 1
2:1 (22:25, 25:5, 15:7)
2:0 (25:18, 25:22)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
D2
Damen
12:00
18:30
Tigers 2:UWW 3
VTR 6:volley16/2
0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:17)
HLLU
Herren
14:30
17:00
Tigers 1:VTR 3
Simmering 1:VV Döbling 2
0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 10:25)
3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 17:15)
D1
Damen
18:30
18:30
UAB 1:VTR 7
WU-volley 2:Asian 1
3:1 (25:27, 27:25, 25:20, 25:20)
3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:18)
HLLO
Herren
18:30
18:30
hotvolleys 2 :UAB 1
Sokol V/2:SPU Favoriten 1
0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 17:25)
3:1 (32:30, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22)
DLLA
Damen
16:00Kagran 1:Tigers 11:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:18, 16:25)
Ostermontag
DLLM
Damen
14:30VTR 2:VTR 40:3 (23:25, 23:25, 19:25)
DLLM
Damen
16:00
17:30
VTR 4:WU-volley 1
UWW 1:UAB 2
0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 20:25)
3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 26:24)
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ostersonntag
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DCup
Cup Damen
18:30UAB 2:VTR 12:3 (25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 15:25, 10:15)
HLLO
Herren
23:58VTR 2:SPU Favoriten 10:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
DLLA
Damen
15:30VTR 3:volley16/10:3 (10:25, 20:25, 16:25)
DLLA
Damen
10:30VTR 3:Tigers 12:3 (25:22, 24:26, 19:25, 25:21, 14:16)
DLLM
Damen
15:30VTR 2:UWW 10:3 (18:25, 15:25, 23:25)
DLLM
Damen
13:00
15:30
18:00
WU-volley 1:VTR 1
UWW 1:VTR 4
VTR 2:UAB 2
0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 16:25)
3:2 (20:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:18, 15:13)
0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 12:25)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
13:30SPU Favoriten 1:VV Döbling 23:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
13m1
U13 männlich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 2:Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1:hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 1:Post 1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 2:Post 1
Tigers 1:VV Döbling 1
2:0 (25:11, 25:14)
2:0 (25:16, 25:13)
2:0 (25:15, 25:17)
2:0 (25:10, 25:20)
0:2 (9:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:4, 25:15)
2:1 (25:20, 14:25, 15:12)
14m1
U14 männlich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
VTR 1:hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1:VTR 1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (6:25, 19:25)
2:0 (25:21, 25:15)
2:0 (25:4, 25:6)
2:1 (28:30, 25:12, 15:8)
0:2 (7:25, 17:25)
0:2 (4:25, 10:25)
13w1
U13 weiblich
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
23:58
23:58
23:58
23:58
23:58
23:58
hotvolleys 1:Post 1
hotvolleys 1:UWW 1
UWW 1:volley16/1
Sokol V/1:Post 1
Simmering 1:Post 1
Simmering 2:Sokol V/1
Simmering 2:volley16/1
Sokol V/1:Simmering 1
UWW 1:Simmering 2
volley16/1:Simmering 1
2:0 (25:11, 25:3)
0:2 (21:25, 8:25)
1:2 (25:16, 25:27, 11:15)
2:0 (25:23, 25:10)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
20m2
U20 männlich
18:30Tigers 1:VV Döbling 20:2 (12:25, 13:25)
14w1
U14 weiblich
13:30volley16/1:UAB 12:0 (25:14, 25:10)
14w1
U14 weiblich
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
23:58
23:58
23:58
UAB 1:volley16/1
UAB 1:UWW 1
hotvolleys 1:UAB 1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
UWW 1:volley16/1
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
Simmering 1:UWW 1
volley16/1:Simmering 1
0:2 (14:25, 9:25)
0:2 (6:25, 22:25)
2:0 (25:6, 25:12)
2:1 (23:25, 25:21, 15:8)
0:2 (23:25, 9:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
HLLU
Herren
12:00
14:30
VTR 3:Tigers 1
Simmering 1:VV Döbling 2
3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:15)
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 20:25)
18w1
U18 weiblich
12:00
13:30
Ex-Yu 1:UAB 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (24:26, 21:25)
2:0 (25:6, 25:18)
HLLO
Herren
14:30
23:58
UAB 1:Sokol V/2
VTR 2:hotvolleys 2
3:1 (25:13, 21:25, 25:18, 25:16)
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
HLLU
Herren
18:30VTR 3:Simmering 11:3 (14:25, 25:23, 22:25, 16:25)
D1
Damen
09:30
19:30
Simmering 2:UAB 1
VTR 7:WU-volley 2
1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 19:25, 19:25)
3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:16)
D1
Damen
09:30WU-volley 2:Simmering 22:3 (25:22, 12:25, 27:25, 17:25, 14:16)
DLLA
Damen
17:00
19:30
Tigers 1:UWW 2
volley16/1:Kagran 1
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:19, 25:18)
DLLA
Damen
16:00volley16/1:UWW 23:1 (27:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:13)
DLLM
Damen
17:00
17:00
UAB 2:UWW 1
WU-volley 1:VTR 2
3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 16:25, 25:20, 15:8)
3:1 (25:11, 21:25, 25:22, 25:17)
DLLM
Damen
16:00
18:30
UAB 2:VTR 4
UWW 1:WU-volley 1
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:14)
1:3 (16:25, 25:16, 23:25, 19:25)
28
29
30
31
1
2
3