Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  September 2022

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
09:30
12:00
14:30
Tigers 1:VTR 2
Tigers 2:VV Döbling 2
SPU Favoriten 2:Sokol V/2
0:3 (8:25, 10:25, 7:25)
0:3 (6:25, 6:25, 8:25)
0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 15:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
15:30VTR 5:VTR 20:3 (15:25, 14:25, 17:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
17:00
19:30
VTR 7:VC Real 1
Tigers 1:WU-volley 1
1:3 (23:25, 11:25, 25:20, 20:25)
3:0 (25:6, 25:16, 25:10)
20mQ
U20 männlich
09:30
09:30
12:00
12:00
Sokol V/1:VV Döbling 2
VTR 1:VTR 2
VTR 2:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 2:VTR 1
2:0 (25:18, 25:19)
2:0 (25:23, 31:29)
0:2 (19:25, 12:25)
0:2 (15:25, 21:25)
20mQ
U20 männlich
13:00
15:00
17:00
VV Döbling 1:Tigers 1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
2:0 (25:13, 25:17)
0:2 (13:25, 12:25)
2:0 (30:28, 25:23)
HLLY
Herren
14:30Simmering 1:VC Real 10:3 (15:25, 23:25, 15:25)
20wB
U20 weiblich
09:30
09:30
11:00
23:58
23:58
Simmering 1:volley16/1
UAB 1:VTR 1
volley16/1:UAB 1
Tigers 2:Simmering 1
VTR 1:Tigers 2
0:2 (14:25, 14:25)
2:0 (25:5, 25:12)
2:0 (25:8, 25:9)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
HLLX
Herren
17:00VV Döbling 3:VTR 33:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:12)
20wA
U20 weiblich
13:00
14:30
14:30
16:00
16:00
volley16/2:UWW 1
hotvolleys 1:Tigers 1
UWW 1:Ex-YU 1
Ex-YU 1:hotvolleys 1
Tigers 1:volley16/2
0:2 (9:25, 9:25)
2:0 (25:6, 25:6)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (9:25, 9:25)
D B
Damen
14:30
15:30
hotvolleys 1:UAB 1
UWW 3 :Tigers 1
1:3 (25:17, 26:28, 23:25, 13:25)
0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 16:25)
HLLZ
Herren
10:30Sokol V/2:hotvolleys 33:0 (25:9, 25:8, 25:12)
D A
Damen
18:00
18:00
Simmering 1:Tigers 2
VTR 6:UWW 2
3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:8)
0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 15:25)
HLLY
Herren
19:30
19:30
Simmering 1:VTR 2
VC Real 1:SPU Favoriten 1
0:3 (14:25, 25:27, 13:25)
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
DLL
Damen
17:00Kagran 1:VTR 43:1 (26:24, 25:16, 25:27, 25:16)
DLL
Damen
17:00
18:00
VTR 2:VTR 4
volley16/1:Kagran 1
3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:12)
2:3 (28:30, 20:25, 26:24, 30:28, 12:15)
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
17:00
23:58
SPU Favoriten 1:VV Döbling 3
SVCN 1:Aufschlag 1
0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 21:25)
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
HCup
Cup Herren
17:00
19:30
19:30
VC Real 1:hotvolleys 3
Simmering 1:PSV Segromy 1
Sokolverband 1:hotvolleys 2
3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:20)
1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:21, 22:25)
0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 21:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
19:30Tigers 2:France 12:3 (9:25, 17:25, 25:17, 25:22, 12:15)
DCup
Cup Damen
17:00Simmering 1:UWW 10:3 (14:25, 14:25, 18:25)
HLLX
Herren
14:30Simmering 2:Tigers 11:3 (26:24, 23:25, 23:25, 23:25)
HLLZ
Herren
17:00VV Döbling 2:Tigers 23:0 (25:5, 25:7, 25:7)
DLL
Damen
14:30
17:00
UAB 2:volley16/1
Kagran 1:VTR 3
2:3 (25:19, 25:27, 6:25, 25:21, 14:16)
3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:17)
D B
Damen
19:30Tigers 1:hotvolleys 11:3 (25:17, 22:25, 20:25, 23:25)
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4