Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  März 2023

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H 1
Herren
16:00VTR 5:SPU Favoriten 20:3 (13:25, 15:25, 20:25)
H F4
Herren
12:00VV Döbling 3:hotvolleys 2 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 22:25)
H F4
Herren
18:30VV Döbling 2:SPU Favoriten 12:3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 10:15)
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18m2
U18 männlich
09:30
11:00
VC Real 1:VV Döbling 2
Tigers 1:Simmering 1
1:2 (19:25, 25:18, 12:15)
2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
18mF4
U18 männlich
11:00
14:30
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1:VTR 1
2:0 (25:13, 25:15)
1:2 (25:27, 25:22, 10:15)
20m2
U20 männlich
09:30
11:00
Tigers 1:Simmering 1
VTR 2:VV Döbling 2
2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
2:1 (25:17, 21:25, 18:16)
16w2
U16 weiblich
09:30Ex-YU 1:VTR 10:2 (0:25, 0:25)
14m1
U14 männlich
14:30
14:30
15:30
15:30
16:30
16:30
17:30
Sokol V/1:Tigers 1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1:VTR 1
Tigers 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1:Tigers 1
Sokol V/1:VTR 1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (20:25, 23:25)
0:2 (10:25, 21:25)
2:0 (25:16, 25:14)
0:2 (12:25, 24:26)
2:0 (25:10, 25:14)
0:2 (8:25, 12:25)
0:2 (9:25, 14:25)
18w2
U18 weiblich
13:00
13:00
13:00
Ex-YU 1:Tigers 1
VC Real 1:volley16/2
volley16/3:VTR 1
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:1 (25:19, 22:25, 15:8)
0:2 (15:25, 20:25)
16m2
U16 männlich
14:45Sokol V/1:Tigers 12:0 (25:0, 25:0)
20w2
U20 weiblich
14:30
14:30
volley16/3:Tigers 1
VTR 1:volley16/2
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (13:25, 25:27)
16mF4
U16 männlich
14:45
14:45
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:hotvolleys 2
2:1 (23:25, 25:18, 15:13)
0:2 (23:25, 15:25)
H F4
Herren
17:00
19:30
hotvolleys 2 :VV Döbling 3
SPU Favoriten 1:VV Döbling 2
0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 17:25)
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
16w2
U16 weiblich
14:30
16:30
VC Real 1:UWW 2
Tigers 1:UWW 2
2:0 (25:21, 25:21)
0:2 (17:25, 11:25)
D 2
Damen
16:30
19:00
UWW 4:VTR 5
VTR 6:VTR 8
0:3 (12:25, 6:25, 12:25)
3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:14)
H 1
Herren
19:30Simmering 2:hotvolleys 33:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
D 1
Damen
19:00hotvolleys 1:UWW 3 3:0 (25:8, 25:17, 25:9)
HLLA
Herren
18:30VTR 3:VC Real 10:3 (25:27, 15:25, 21:25)
DLLA
Damen
09:30
16:30
VTR 3:VTR 4
UAB 1:Kagran 1
3:1 (25:27, 25:22, 25:14, 25:15)
0:3 (8:25, 20:25, 12:25)
D 2
Damen
18:30Tigers 2:VTR 50:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
D F4
Damen
16:30
19:00
UWW 1:UAB 2
VTR 2:volley16/1
3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:25, 19:17)
0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 23:25)
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
13:00VTR 2:VV Döbling 30:3 (17:25, 23:25, 19:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
18:00UAB 2:VTR 23:2 (11:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:17, 15:12)
13m1
U13 männlich
12:30
12:30
13:30
13:30
Post 1:hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1:VTR 1
hotvolleys 1:VTR 1
VV Döbling 1:Post 1
0:2 (1:25, 5:25)
2:0 (25:17, 25:9)
2:0 (25:3, 25:8)
2:0 (25:8, 25:22)
16m2
U16 männlich
15:30Tigers 1:Sokol V/10:2 (15:25, 17:25)
16m2
U16 männlich
14:30Sokol V/1:Tigers 12:0 (25:0, 25:0)
18m2
U18 männlich
09:30
09:30
Simmering 1:Tigers 1
VV Döbling 2:VC Real 1
1:2 (25:21, 19:25, 11:15)
2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
16mF4
U16 männlich
14:30
14:30
hotvolleys 2 :VTR 1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
2:0 (25:10, 25:18)
1:2 (25:20, 16:25, 13:15)
18mF4
U18 männlich
11:00
11:00
VTR 1:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (14:25, 21:25)
0:2 (18:25, 18:25)
16w2
U16 weiblich
09:30
11:30
13:00
Ex-YU 1:VC Real 1
Tigers 1:VTR 1
UWW 2:Simmering 1
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (14:25, 13:25)
2:0 (25:23, 25:10)
13w1
U13 weiblich
09:30
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
Post 1:volley16/1
Simmering 1:Ex-YU 1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
Tigers 1:Post 1
VC Real 1:Ex-YU 1
Ex-YU 1:volley16/1
Simmering 1:Post 1
VC Real 1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (7:25, 14:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (6:25, 6:25)
2:1 (17:25, 25:12, 15:8)
0:2 (6:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:14, 25:21)
0:2 (17:25, 13:25)
18w2
U18 weiblich
09:30
11:30
13:00
13:00
14:30
14:30
VTR 1:UWW 2
UWW 2:UWW 1
UWW 1:Ex-YU 1
volley16/3:volley16/2
Ex-YU 1:VC Real 1
Tigers 1:VTR 1
0:2 (15:25, 21:25)
1:2 (18:25, 25:16, 7:15)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (18:25, 15:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (16:25, 9:25)
16wF4
U16 weiblich
15:30
15:30
UAB 1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:UWW 1
2:0 (25:20, 25:19)
2:0 (25:11, 25:20)
18wF4
U18 weiblich
09:30
11:30
UAB 1:Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
1:2 (25:27, 25:19, 11:15)
1:2 (19:25, 27:25, 8:15)
18wF4
U18 weiblich
17:00
17:00
Simmering 1:UAB 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
2:1 (25:23, 14:25, 17:15)
2:0 (25:22, 25:22)
D 1
Damen
16:30WU-volley 1:hotvolleys 12:3 (25:21, 25:18, 18:25, 16:25, 14:16)
H 1
Herren
13:00VTR 5:Simmering 23:1 (20:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:20)
DLLA
Damen
16:30UWW 2 :VTR 31:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:18, 14:25)
D 2
Damen
19:00VTR 5:VTR 83:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:13)
D F4
Damen
19:00
19:00
volley16/1:UWW 1
VTR 2:UAB 2
0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 19:25)
2:3 (25:22, 25:18, 25:27, 23:25, 10:15)
DLLA
Damen
19:00VTR 4:Kagran 13:2 (20:25, 25:10, 19:25, 25:20, 15:12)
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16mF4
U16 männlich
09:30
09:30
hotvolleys 2 :VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (11:25, 22:25)
0:2 (11:25, 9:25)
18m2
U18 männlich
09:30Simmering 1:VC Real 10:2 (18:25, 19:25)
HCup
Cup Herren
19:30VV Döbling 3:Sokol V/23:1 (25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 27:25)
15w1
U15 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
12:30
12:30
Simmering 1:Ex-YU 1
VC Real 1:hotvolleys 1
Simmering 1:UAB 1
VC Real 1:UWW 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:Ex-YU 1
Sokol V/1:UAB 1
volley16/1:UWW 1
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (21:25, 17:25)
1:2 (25:22, 21:25, 8:15)
0:2 (21:25, 13:25)
0:2 (5:25, 13:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (23:25, 12:25)
0:2 (23:25, 15:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
19:30Tigers 1:VTR 21:3 (25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 16:25)
18w2
U18 weiblich
09:30
11:30
VTR 1:volley16/2
VC Real 1:volley16/3
2:0 (25:11, 25:21)
2:0 (25:19, 25:11)
16mF4
U16 männlich
09:30
10:45
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 2
hotvolleys 1:VTR 1
2:0 (25:19, 25:22)
2:0 (25:8, 25:9)
18wF4
U18 weiblich
14:30
14:30
Simmering 1:UAB 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (16:25, 26:28)
0:2 (23:25, 18:25)
14w1
U14 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:45
10:45
12:00
12:00
13:15
13:15
14:30
23:58
23:58
23:58
Sokol V/1:volley16/1
UAB 1:hotvolleys 1
Simmering 1:VC Real 1
UAB 1:Sokol V/1
UAB 1:Simmering 1
volley16/1:UWW 1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
UWW 1:VC Real 1
hotvolleys 1:VC Real 1
Ex-YU 1:Simmering 1
Ex-YU 1:UWW 1
Sokol V/1:Ex-YU 1
0:2 (9:25, 11:25)
0:2 (16:25, 15:25)
0:2 (5:25, 16:25)
2:1 (25:10, 18:25, 15:13)
0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
0:2 (20:25, 24:26)
2:0 (25:12, 25:20)
0:2 (21:25, 19:25)
0:2 (22:25, 16:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
20w2
U20 weiblich
16:00Simmering 1:VTR 12:1 (25:16, 24:26, 15:7)
16wF4
U16 weiblich
14:30hotvolleys 1:volley16/10:2 (6:25, 18:25)
HLLA
Herren
12:00VC Real 1:Simmering 10:3 (13:25, 23:25, 22:25)
H 1
Herren
17:00
17:00
hotvolleys 3:Tigers 1
Simmering 2:SPU Favoriten 2
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 28:26)
0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 14:25)
H F4
Herren
17:00SPU Favoriten 1:VV Döbling 33:2 (25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:22, 16:14)
HLLA
Herren
17:00VTR 2:VTR 33:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:10, 25:13)
D 2
Damen
18:00VTR 8:UAB 30:3 (14:25, 12:25, 13:25)
D 2
Damen
12:00
17:00
VTR 5:VTR 6
Tigers 2:UWW 4
2:3 (20:25, 27:29, 25:21, 25:15, 8:15)
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
D 1
Damen
19:30WU-volley 1:Simmering 13:2 (18:25, 24:26, 25:20, 25:22, 15:11)
DLLA
Damen
14:30Kagran 1:VTR 31:3 (24:26, 21:25, 25:18, 16:25)
D F4
Damen
18:00UWW 1:volley16/10:3 (24:26, 20:25, 20:25)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15m1
U15 männlich
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
VV Döbling 1:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1:VTR 1
Sokol V/1:VTR 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
VTR 1:hotvolleys 1
2:1 (25:19, 17:25, 15:11)
1:2 (15:25, 25:23, 14:16)
1:2 (10:25, 25:23, 15:17)
2:0 (25:4, 25:12)
0:2 (7:25, 9:25)
0:2 (10:25, 17:25)
16mQ
U16 männlich
15:30Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 2 0:2 (19:25, 7:25)
13w1
U13 weiblich
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
hotvolleys 1:VC Real 1
VC Real 1:Tigers 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
Post 1:Tigers 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
Post 1:Ex-YU 1
Ex-YU 1:Simmering 1
2:0 (25:5, 25:5)
2:0 (25:23, 25:22)
1:2 (17:25, 27:25, 10:15)
2:0 (25:11, 25:14)
0:2 (12:25, 4:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
18m2
U18 männlich
09:30
11:00
VV Döbling 2:Simmering 1
VC Real 1:Tigers 1
2:0 (25:12, 25:23)
2:0 (25:20, 25:23)
16wF4
U16 weiblich
11:30volley16/1:hotvolleys 12:0 (25:8, 25:20)
18mF4
U18 männlich
15:00
17:00
VV Döbling 1:VTR 1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
2:0 (25:16, 25:23)
2:0 (25:21, 25:20)
18w2
U18 weiblich
09:30Tigers 1:VC Real 10:2 (16:25, 15:25)
20m2
U20 männlich
13:00VV Döbling 2:Simmering 12:0 (25:17, 25:14)
18wF4
U18 weiblich
09:30
09:30
Simmering 1:volley16/1
UAB 1:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (14:25, 16:25)
1:2 (25:20, 23:25, 12:15)
16wF4
U16 weiblich
11:00UAB 1:UWW 11:2 (16:25, 25:23, 8:15)
HLLA
Herren
17:00
19:30
VC Real 1:VTR 2
Simmering 1:Sokol V/2
0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 20:25)
0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:27)
18w2
U18 weiblich
09:30
11:00
13:00
volley16/3:Ex-YU 1
volley16/2:UWW 1
UWW 1:VC Real 1
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
1:2 (13:25, 25:21, 12:15)
1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 11:15)
H F4
Herren
17:00VV Döbling 2:hotvolleys 2 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:14, 25:17)
20w2
U20 weiblich
13:00volley16/2:volley16/32:0 (25:10, 25:17)
D 2
Damen
11:30UAB 3:Tigers 23:2 (14:25, 23:25, 25:11, 27:25, 15:8)
H 1
Herren
17:00Tigers 2:VTR 50:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
D 1
Damen
11:30Tigers 1:Simmering 13:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:19)
H F4
Herren
19:30VV Döbling 3:SPU Favoriten 10:3 (16:25, 22:25, 9:25)
DLLA
Damen
19:30VTR 4:UWW 2 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:10)
D 1
Damen
15:00UWW 3 :WU-volley 13:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:19)
27
28
1
2
3
4
5