Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  November 2021

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DCup
Cup Damen
12:00Asian 1:WU-volley 20:3 (14:25, 11:25, 19:25)
HLL
Herren
17:00
19:30
UAB 1:VTR 3
Tigers 1:Sokol V/2
3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:14)
0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 8:25)
20m1
U20 männlich
23:59
23:59
23:59
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
Sokol V/1:VV Döbling 1
2:0 (25:9, 25:17)
2:0 (25:8, 25:22)
1:2 (26:24, 21:25, 10:15)
DQ2
Damen
19:30Tigers 2:VTR 50:3 (23:25, 10:25, 9:25)
DQ2
Damen
14:00UWW 3:volley16/23:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:17)
DQ2
Damen
23:59
23:59
23:59
23:59
23:59
23:59
Tigers 2:Asian 1
UWW 3:Asian 1
UWW 3:Tigers 2
volley16/2:WU-volley 2
VTR 5:volley16/2
WU-volley 2:VTR 5
0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 18:25)
1:3 (12:25, 25:13, 21:25, 24:26)
3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
0:3 (11:25, 7:25, 14:25)
3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:9)
3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:15)
DQ1
Damen
17:00
19:30
VTR 3:VTR 7
Kagran 1:UAB 1
3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:11, 19:25, 15:10)
3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
DQ1
Damen
19:00Simmering 2:UWW 20:3 (14:25, 16:25, 16:25)
DQ1
Damen
23:59
23:59
23:59
23:59
23:59
23:59
Kagran 1:VTR 3
UAB 1:Simmering 2
UWW 2:Kagran 1
UWW 2:VTR 3
VTR 7:Simmering 2
VTR 7:UAB 1
2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 10:25, 25:23, 8:15)
3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:17)
2:3 (25:15, 25:20, 22:25, 17:25, 7:15)
3:1 (25:11, 24:26, 25:13, 25:21)
0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 24:26)
0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
DLL
Damen
17:00volley16/1:Tigers 12:3 (25:16, 25:17, 16:25, 20:25, 9:15)
DLL
Damen
09:30
16:30
VTR 4:UAB 2
UWW 1:VTR 1
1:3 (13:25, 10:25, 25:17, 17:25)
3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:13)
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DCup
Cup Damen
23:58France 1:UWW 30:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
18m
U18 männlich
09:30
11:00
12:30
14:00
15:30
VV Döbling 1:VV Döbling 2
VV Döbling 2:hotvolleys 1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
Sokol V/1:VTR 1
2:0 (25:11, 25:8)
0:2 (18:25, 9:25)
0:2 (13:25, 22:25)
2:0 (25:6, 25:13)
2:0 (25:22, 25:15)
20w1
U20 weiblich
09:30
11:00
12:30
14:00
15:30
23:58
23:58
hotvolleys 1:VTR 1
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
VTR 1:volley16/2
Tigers 1:Simmering 1
volley16/2:Tigers 1
Ex-YU 1:Tigers 1
VTR 1:Ex-YU 1
2:0 (25:5, 25:15)
0:2 (15:25, 9:25)
0:2 (12:25, 18:25)
1:2 (23:25, 25:19, 11:15)
0:2 (14:25, 17:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
HLL
Herren
09:00
11:30
SPU Favoriten 1:Tigers 1
hotvolleys 2 :VTR 3
3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:11)
3:0 (25:21, 25:7, 25:17)
HLL
Herren
12:30VTR 2:Simmering 13:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:15)
DLL
Damen
14:00VTR 4:volley16/13:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:12, 25:23)
DLL
Damen
15:30
15:30
UWW 1:volley16/1
VTR 1:WU-volley 1
3:0 (25:7, 25:14, 25:12)
3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:13)
DB
Damen
09:00VTR 7:UAB 10:3 (15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
DB
Damen
09:30
17:30
Simmering 2:VTR 5
volley16/2:WU-volley 2
3:2 (18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:10, 15:13)
0:3 (11:25, 7:25, 14:25)
DA
Damen
11:30
14:00
Tigers 2:Asian 1
Kagran 1:VTR 3
0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 18:25)
2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 10:25, 25:23, 8:15)
DA
Damen
09:30
12:30
17:30
UWW 3:Tigers 2
UWW 2:Kagran 1
Asian 1:VTR 3
3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
2:3 (25:15, 25:20, 22:25, 17:25, 7:15)
1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:17, 18:25)
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
10:30VTR 2:VTR 43:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:22)
HLL
Herren
17:00UAB 1:SPU Favoriten 13:1 (25:22, 20:25, 27:25, 25:19)
20w1
U20 weiblich
10:30
23:58
23:58
volley16/1:UAB 1
Ex-YU 1:UWW 1
UAB 1:Ex-YU 1
2:0 (25:4, 25:5)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
DB
Damen
14:30
14:30
VTR 5:volley16/2
WU-volley 2:UAB 1
3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:9)
1:3 (15:25, 25:18, 15:25, 14:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
09:30
09:30
12:30
15:30
18:30
volley16/2:VTR 4
VTR 5:WU-volley 1
VTR 8:volley16/1
Simmering 2:Kagran 1
VTR 3:UAB 1
0:3 (12:25, 6:25, 8:25)
0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 6:25)
0:3 (16:25, 8:25, 7:25)
0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 21:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
HLL
Herren
19:30VV Döbling 2:Sokol V/22:3 (16:25, 20:25, 28:26, 25:12, 10:15)
DA
Damen
17:00
19:00
UWW 3:Kagran 1
UWW 2:VTR 3
0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 12:25)
3:1 (25:11, 24:26, 25:13, 25:21)
20m
U20 männlich
15:30
15:30
17:00
17:00
18:30
18:30
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1:Tigers 1
VV Döbling 2:Sokol V/1
Tigers 1:VTR 1
VV Döbling 2:hotvolleys 1
2:0 (25:9, 25:17)
0:2 (14:25, 14:25)
2:0 (25:14, 25:10)
0:2 (19:25, 12:25)
0:2 (12:25, 19:25)
0:2 (19:25, 12:25)
DLL
Damen
12:00
14:30
17:00
Tigers 1:VTR 1
VTR 2:UAB 2
WU-volley 1:UWW 1
0:3 (7:25, 14:25, 22:25)
1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25)
3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:21)
Allerheiligen
DLL
Damen
15:30UWW 1:Tigers 13:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:12)
DB
Damen
09:30VTR 7:Simmering 20:3 (16:25, 20:25, 24:26)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7