Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  März 2024

Archiv: 2013/2014

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ostersonntag
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20m2
U20 männlich
09:30VC Real 1:VTR 2Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
20m2
U20 männlich
15:00U-Favoriten 1:VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
H 1
Herren
11:30Tigers 2:Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
H 1
Herren
19:30Tigers 1:hotvolleys 3Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLA
Herren
16:30Sokol V/2:Dimitrios 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLA
Herren
17:00hotvolleys 2:Sokol V/2Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
19:00Simmering 1:VTR 4Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
17:00
19:30
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 2
VTR 2:VV Döbling 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
15m1
U15 männlich
09:30
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
hotvolleys 1:VTR 2
VC Real 1:Sokol V/1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 2
Sokol V/1:VTR 2
VTR 1:VC Real 1
VV Döbling 2:hotvolleys 1
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
20m2
U20 männlich
12:00
12:00
Sokol V/1:VC Real 1
VV Döbling 3:hotvolleys 2
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
15w2
U15 weiblich
12:00
13:30
13:30
15:00
15:00
Simmering 1:VC Real 2
Tigers 1:Simmering 1
UWW 1:UAB 1
UWW 1:Tigers 1
VC Real 2:UAB 1
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
15w1
U15 weiblich
12:00
12:00
13:30
15:00
VC Real 1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:Feminaforce 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
VC Real 1:Feminaforce 1
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
20w2
U20 weiblich
17:00Tigers 1:VC Real 1Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
H 1
Herren
09:30hotvolleys 3:Simmering 2Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
16m1
U16 männlich
17:00VV Döbling 1:VTR 1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
HLLA
Herren
09:30U-Favoriten 2:VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
13w1
U13 weiblich
15:00
15:00
16:00
16:00
17:00
17:00
UWW 1:Post 1
VC Real 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
VC Real 1:UWW 1
UWW 1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:Post 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
D 2
Damen
17:00UWW 4:UWW 5Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
18w1
U18 weiblich
15:00volley16/1:hotvolleys 1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
19:30hotvolleys 1:VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
14:00UWW 3:Randsport 1Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
DLLM
Damen
19:30
19:30
Kagran 1:UWW 2
UAB 2:volley16/1
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14m1
U14 männlich
09:30
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
hotvolleys 2:VTR 1
Sokol V/1:VV Döbling 1
VV Döbling 2:hotvolleys 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 2
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 2
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
14w2
U14 weiblich
12:00
13:00
14:30
UWW 1:Tigers 1
Sokol V/1:UWW 1
Tigers 1:Sokol V/1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
14w1
U14 weiblich
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
hotvolleys 1:UAB 1
VC Real 1:volley16/1
hotvolleys 1:VC Real 1
UAB 1:volley16/1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
H 1
Herren
14:30VV Döbling 3:Tigers 1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
HCup
Cup Herren
19:00U-Favoriten 1:VV Döbling 2RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
HLLA
Herren
17:00
19:30
Dimitrios 1:U-Favoriten 2
Sokol V/2:VV Döbling 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
18w2
U18 weiblich
14:00Simmering 1:volley16/3RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
14:30
19:30
VTR 6:VV Döbling 1
VTR 5:UAB 3
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
18w1
U18 weiblich
14:00UWW 1:UAB 1RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
17:00Tigers 1:VTR 3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DCup
Cup Damen
12:00
17:00
VTR 2:Tigers 1
UWW 2:volley16/1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
13m1
U13 männlich
09:30
09:30
11:00
11:00
12:30
12:30
hotvolleys 1:Post 1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:Post 1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:VTR 1
Post 1:VV Döbling 1
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
16m1
U16 männlich
09:30
11:00
12:30
hotvolleys 2:VTR 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 2:Sokol V/1
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
18m1
U18 männlich
15:00
17:00
Sokol V/1:VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:hotvolleys 1
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
15w2
U15 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:45
12:00
12:00
UAB 1:Simmering 1
VC Real 2:Tigers 1
UWW 1:VC Real 2
Simmering 1:UWW 1
Tigers 1:UAB 1
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
18w2
U18 weiblich
09:30
17:00
volley16/3:VTR 1
Simmering 1:UWW 2
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
15w1
U15 weiblich
09:30
10:45
10:45
12:00
hotvolleys 1:Feminaforce 1
Feminaforce 1:VC Real 1
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
volley16/1:VC Real 1
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
20w2
U20 weiblich
09:30VC Real 1:volley16/3Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
16w2
U16 weiblich
14:30
16:00
VC Real 1:Tigers 1
Simmering 1:Feminaforce 1
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
H 1
Herren
09:30
14:30
hotvolleys 3:Tigers 2
Simmering 2:Tigers 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18w3
U18 weiblich
14:30
14:30
16:00
Tigers 1:Tigers 2
U-Favoriten 1:Feminaforce 1
volley16/2:VC Real 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
HLLA
Herren
12:00Dimitrios 1:VTR 3Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
20w2
U20 weiblich
09:30
12:00
Simmering 1:UWW 2
UWW 2:Tigers 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLM
Herren
19:00VV Döbling 2:VTR 2Rundhalle Simmering {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
09:30
12:00
14:30
UAB 3:VTR 6
VV Döbling 1:Randsport 1
UWW 3:VTR 5
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
D 2
Damen
14:30UWW 5:Tigers 2Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
09:30
12:00
14:30
Tigers 1:Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1:VTR 2
VTR 4:UAB 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
14:30Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
26
27
28
29
1
2
3