Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  Dezember 2022

Archiv: 2017/2018

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stefanitag
Neujahr
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christtag
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18mQ
U18 männlich
14:00
14:00
15:30
15:30
15:30
17:00
17:00
Sokol V/1:VC Real 1
Tigers 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1:VTR 1
VC Real 1:Tigers 1
VV Döbling 2:VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 2:hotvolleys 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
20m1
U20 männlich
09:30hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DCup
Cup Damen
09:30
09:30
12:00
12:00
14:30
14:30
17:00
VC Real 1:volley16/1
WU-volley 1:Simmering 1
UWW 2 :Kagran 1
VTR 2:France 1
UAB 1:UWW 1
UWW 3 :Tigers 1
UAB 2:hotvolleys 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
13w1
U13 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
12:30
12:30
hotvolleys 1:Tigers 1
volley16/1:Post 1
Post 1:VC Real 1
volley16/1:Ex-YU 1
Ex-YU 1:VC Real 1
hotvolleys 1:Simmering 1
Ex-YU 1:Tigers 1
Post 1:Simmering 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18wA
U18 weiblich
17:00volley16/2:Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18wA
U18 weiblich
11:30
14:00
VTR 1:hotvolleys 1
Tigers 1:Ex-YU 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
H Q
Herren
09:30
12:00
Tigers 2:hotvolleys 3
VTR 3:Tigers 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
D Q
Damen
17:00Tigers 2:hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HPL
Herren
14:30hotvolleys 2 :VV Döbling 3Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DHO
Damen
19:00
19:00
UAB 1:Tigers 1
VTR 3:WU-volley 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
D Q
Damen
17:00Tigers 2:VTR 5Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DPL
Damen
19:00VTR 2:VTR 4Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14m1
U14 männlich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1:Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1:VTR 1
VV Döbling 1:Sokol V/1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 1
0:2 (8:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:10, 25:9)
2:0 (25:15, 25:11)
2:0 (25:10, 25:13)
Rundhalle Kagran {WIEN}
0:2 (11:25, 16:25)
HCup
Cup Herren
14:00
14:00
16:30
16:30
16:30
19:00
19:00
19:00
Simmering 2:VTR 4
SPU Favoriten 1:Aufschlag 1
PSV Segromy 1:SVCN 1
VTR 3:Sokol V/2
VV Döbling 2:VTR 2
SPU Favoriten 2:Simmering 1
VC Real 1:hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 3:Sokol V/3
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
14w1
U14 weiblich
13:30
13:30
13:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
15:30
15:30
15:30
16:30
16:30
16:30
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:Sokol V/1
VC Real 1:volley16/1
Ex-YU 1:volley16/1
Simmering 1:UWW 1
UAB 1:VC Real 1
Ex-YU 1:VC Real 1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
UAB 1:volley16/1
Ex-YU 1:hotvolleys 1
Simmering 1:Sokol V/1
UAB 1:UWW 1
0:2 (10:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:9, 25:6)
2:0 (28:26, 25:21)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (6:25, 16:25)
0:2 (20:25, 15:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:7, 25:5)
0:2 (7:25, 9:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:1 (25:21, 20:25, 15:10)
0:2 (12:25, 9:25)
16mQ
U16 männlich
09:00
14:00
15:15
hotvolleys 2 :Tigers 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
VTR 1:VV Döbling 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
H Q
Herren
14:30
19:30
hotvolleys 3:Simmering 2
VTR 2:Simmering 1
0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 19:25)
3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)
20m1
U20 männlich
09:00
09:00
Sokol V/1:VTR 1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HPL
Herren
17:00VC Real 1:SPU Favoriten 11:3 (12:25, 18:25, 25:16, 22:25)
16wQ
U16 weiblich
15:30
16:45
18:00
UWW 1:VTR 1
VTR 1:Ex-YU 1
Ex-YU 1:UWW 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
16wQ
U16 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:45
10:45
12:00
12:00
hotvolleys 1:VC Real 1
volley16/1:UAB 1
UAB 1:Simmering 1
VC Real 1:Tigers 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
D Q
Damen
14:30UWW 3 :UWW 43:0 (25:11, 27:25, 25:18)
H Q
Herren
09:30
12:00
12:00
Tigers 1:VTR 2
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 3
Tigers 2:VTR 3
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
20w1
U20 weiblich
14:00
14:00
UWW 1:UAB 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DHO
Damen
17:00Simmering 1:UWW 2 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 24:26)
HPL
Herren
09:30Sokol V/2:VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
D Q
Damen
16:00hotvolleys 1:UWW 3 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DPL
Damen
19:30VTR 2:UAB 21:3 (25:22, 16:25, 18:25, 12:25)
D Q
Damen
15:30
15:30
hotvolleys 1:VTR 6
UWW 4:Tigers 2
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DHO
Damen
18:30Tigers 1:VTR 3RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
Mariä unbefleckte Empfängnis
DHO
Damen
09:30
18:00
18:00
WU-volley 1:Simmering 1
UWW 2 :Tigers 1
VTR 3:UAB 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DPL
Damen
16:00
18:30
VTR 4:volley16/1
UWW 1:Kagran 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20m1
U20 männlich
14:00VTR 1:Sokol V/10:2 (14:25, 16:25)
15w1
U15 weiblich
09:30
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
12:30
12:30
12:30
Ex-YU 1:Sokol V/1
Simmering 1:hotvolleys 1
UAB 1:volley16/1
Ex-YU 1:VC Real 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
UWW 1:UAB 1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
UWW 1:Simmering 1
volley16/1:VC Real 1
UAB 1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:Ex-YU 1
VC Real 1:Sokol V/1
2:0 (25:5, 25:14)
0:2 (15:25, 8:25)
0:2 (6:25, 8:25)
0:2 (12:25, 15:25)
0:2 (7:25, 8:25)
2:0 (25:6, 25:12)
2:0 (25:9, 25:5)
2:0 (25:6, 25:7)
2:0 (25:3, 25:14)
1:2 (25:23, 20:25, 4:15)
2:0 (25:5, 25:5)
2:0 (25:5, 25:17)
20w1
U20 weiblich
14:30
14:30
hotvolleys 1:volley16/1
UAB 1:UWW 1
1:2 (26:24, 22:25, 12:15)
2:0 (25:21, 25:23)
H Q
Herren
09:30
09:30
12:00
Simmering 2:Simmering 1
Tigers 1:Tigers 2
hotvolleys 3:VTR 3
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 18:25)
3:1 (25:21, 25:14, 20:25, 25:22)
0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 18:25)
HPL
Herren
09:30
12:00
12:00
hotvolleys 2 :VC Real 1
SPU Favoriten 1:Sokol V/2
VV Döbling 3:VV Döbling 2
2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 26:24, 15:17)
3:1 (22:25, 30:28, 25:21, 25:16)
3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:12)
D Q
Damen
19:00VTR 5:VTR 61:3 (17:25, 28:30, 25:23, 17:25)
18wB
U18 weiblich
15:30
15:30
17:00
17:00
UAB 1:VC Real 1
UWW 1:volley16/1
UAB 1:volley16/1
VC Real 1:UWW 1
2:0 (25:22, 25:13)
0:2 (4:25, 21:25)
0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
2:1 (17:25, 25:19, 15:11)
DHO
Damen
16:30UWW 2 :WU-volley 13:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:9)
DPL
Damen
19:00
19:00
Kagran 1:VTR 2
UAB 2:volley16/1
3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:11)
0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 19:25)
DPL
Damen
16:30
19:00
Kagran 1:VTR 4
volley16/1:UWW 1
3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:18)
2:3 (23:25, 25:13, 25:17, 22:25, 11:15)
28
29
30
1
2
3
4