Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  Feber 2023

Archiv: 2018/2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15m1
U15 männlich
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
VV Döbling 1:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1:VTR 1
Sokol V/1:VTR 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
VTR 1:hotvolleys 1
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
16mQ
U16 männlich
15:30Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 2 RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
13w1
U13 weiblich
09:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
hotvolleys 1:VC Real 1
VC Real 1:Tigers 1
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
Post 1:Tigers 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
Post 1:Ex-YU 1
Ex-YU 1:Simmering 1
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
18m2
U18 männlich
09:30
11:00
VV Döbling 2:Simmering 1
VC Real 1:Tigers 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
16w1
U16 weiblich
11:30volley16/1:hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18m1
U18 männlich
15:00
17:00
VV Döbling 1:VTR 1
hotvolleys 1:Sokol V/1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18w2
U18 weiblich
09:30Tigers 1:VC Real 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
20m2
U20 männlich
13:00VV Döbling 2:Simmering 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18w1
U18 weiblich
09:30
09:30
Simmering 1:volley16/1
UAB 1:hotvolleys 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
16w1
U16 weiblich
11:00UAB 1:UWW 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLA
Herren
17:00
19:30
VC Real 1:VTR 2
Simmering 1:Sokol V/2
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
18w2
U18 weiblich
09:30
11:00
13:00
volley16/3:Ex-YU 1
volley16/2:UWW 1
UWW 1:VC Real 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLM
Herren
17:00VV Döbling 2:hotvolleys 2 RH Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost {WIEN}
20w2
U20 weiblich
13:00volley16/2:volley16/3Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
D 2
Damen
11:30UAB 3:Tigers 2Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
H 1
Herren
17:00Tigers 2:VTR 5Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
11:30Simmering 1:Tigers 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLM
Herren
19:30VV Döbling 3:SPU Favoriten 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
14:00VTR 4:UWW 2 Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
15:00UWW 3 :WU-volley 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13m1
U13 männlich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
Post 1:VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:hotvolleys 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
VTR 1:Post 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
16mQ
U16 männlich
12:00
12:00
VTR 1:Tigers 1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
18m2
U18 männlich
13:30Tigers 1:VV Döbling 2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
16w1
U16 weiblich
12:00UWW 1:UAB 1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
20w2
U20 weiblich
13:30Tigers 1:Simmering 1RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DCup
Cup Damen
19:00UWW 1:VTR 2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
D 2
Damen
15:30
18:00
UAB 3:VTR 5
VTR 6:Tigers 2
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
16w2
U16 weiblich
15:00
15:00
15:00
Simmering 1:Ex-YU 1
VC Real 1:Tigers 1
VTR 1:UWW 2
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
15:30Simmering 1:UWW 3 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
H 1
Herren
16:30
19:00
Tigers 2:Tigers 1
SPU Favoriten 2:hotvolleys 3
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
18:00UAB 1:VTR 4RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
D 2
Damen
16:30VTR 8:UWW 4RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
DLLM
Damen
18:00UAB 2:VTR 2RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa {WIEN}
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14m1
U14 männlich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
12:30
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1:Tigers 1
hotvolleys 1:VV Döbling 1
Tigers 1:VTR 1
Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1
VTR 1:Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1:Sokol V/1
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
16mQ
U16 männlich
09:30
10:30
11:30
hotvolleys 1:VTR 1
Tigers 1:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 2 :VV Döbling 1
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
15w1
U15 weiblich
09:30
09:30
10:45
10:45
12:00
12:00
13:15
13:15
14:30
14:30
15:45
15:45
UAB 1:UWW 1
volley16/1:Simmering 1
Ex-YU 1:Simmering 1
UWW 1:volley16/1
Ex-YU 1:UWW 1
UAB 1:Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1:VC Real 1
Sokol V/1:volley16/1
hotvolleys 1:UAB 1
VC Real 1:Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1:Ex-YU 1
Sokol V/1:VC Real 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18w2
U18 weiblich
14:30
17:00
UWW 2:Tigers 1
UWW 1:volley16/3
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18m1
U18 männlich
15:00
17:00
VTR 1:VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
18w1
U18 weiblich
17:00
17:00
hotvolleys 1:UAB 1
volley16/1:Simmering 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
20m2
U20 männlich
19:00VTR 2:Tigers 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
H 1
Herren
17:00Tigers 1:Simmering 2Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
14w1
U14 weiblich
15:00
15:00
16:00
16:00
17:00
17:00
23:58
23:58
Simmering 1:UAB 1
UWW 1:hotvolleys 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
VC Real 1:Sokol V/1
UWW 1:volley16/1
VC Real 1:hotvolleys 1
Ex-YU 1:Sokol V/1
Ex-YU 1:UAB 1
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}

HLLA
Herren
17:00
19:30
Sokol V/2:VC Real 1
VTR 3:Simmering 1
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
D 1
Damen
19:00hotvolleys 1:Tigers 1Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
HLLM
Herren
19:30hotvolleys 2 :VV Döbling 2Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
19:00Kagran 1:UWW 2 Sporthalle Fünfhaus {WIEN}
D 2
Damen
09:30
12:00
Tigers 2:VTR 8
UWW 4:UAB 3
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
10:30
13:00
SPU Favoriten 1:VV Döbling 3
Sokol V/2:Simmering 1
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DCup
Cup Damen
10:30Tigers 1:hotvolleys 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
18w2
U18 weiblich
10:30Ex-YU 1:VTR 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLA
Damen
13:00VTR 3:UAB 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H 1
Herren
15:30VTR 5:hotvolleys 3Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLLA
Herren
13:00VTR 2:Sokol V/2Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
DLLM
Damen
18:00volley16/1:UWW 1Sporthalle Brigittenau {WIEN}
30
31
1
2
3
4
5