Wiener Volleyballverband
Wiener Volleyballverband
WVV

 <<   <   >>   >  Mai 2022

Archiv: 2019/2020

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pfingsten
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christi Himmelfahrt
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HLLO
Herren
23:58SPU Favoriten 1:VTR 23:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
DLLM
Damen
15:30
18:00
UWW 1:VTR 1
VTR 4:UAB 2
0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 25:27)
0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 22:25)
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18w1
U18 weiblich
14:30
14:30
Tigers 1:UWW 1
volley16/2:VTR 1
0:2 (11:25, 9:25)
2:0 (25:8, 25:10)
HCup
Cup Herren
17:00Sokol V/3:UAB 13:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:23)
D2
Damen
12:00
16:30
volley16/2:VTR 6
VTR 5:UWW 3
0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 21:25)
1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 19:25, 13:25)
DCup
Cup Damen
14:30WU-volley 1:VTR 13:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:16, 25:18)
DLLA
Damen
12:00Kagran 1:VTR 33:2 (25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 16:14)
D2
Damen
09:30VTR 5:volley16/23:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:14)
DLLM
Damen
16:30
19:00
VTR 2:WU-volley 1
VTR 1:UAB 2
0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 8:25)
2:3 (29:27, 25:14, 15:25, 18:25, 16:18)
DLLM
Damen
12:00VTR 4:VTR 20:3 (21:25, 19:25, 18:25)
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HCup
Cup Herren
11:30UAB 1:SPU Favoriten 13:0 (25:20, 25:14, 26:24)
13m1
U13 männlich
09:30
09:30
10:30
10:30
11:30
11:30
hotvolleys 2:Tigers 1
VV Döbling 1:hotvolleys 1
Post 1:hotvolleys 1
Tigers 1:VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 2:VV Döbling 1
Post 1:Tigers 1
2:0 (25:16, 25:16)
1:2 (16:25, 25:20, 9:15)
0:2 (6:25, 4:25)
0:2 (21:25, 17:25)
0:2 (9:25, 0:25)
0:2 (11:25, 12:25)
13w1
U13 weiblich
13:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
23:58
23:58
23:58
23:58
23:58
Sokol V/1:hotvolleys 1
volley16/1:Post 1
UWW 1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:Sokol V/1
Post 1:Simmering 2
Simmering 1:UWW 1
Simmering 1:volley16/1
Simmering 2:Simmering 1
Simmering 2:hotvolleys 1
0:2 (6:25, 7:25)
2:0 (25:7, 25:10)
2:1 (17:25, 25:23, 16:14)
2:0 (25:7, 25:7)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
16m2
U16 männlich
09:30
09:30
11:00
11:00
hotvolleys 2 :VTR 1
Sokol V/1:Tigers 1
hotvolleys 2 :Sokol V/1
VTR 1:Tigers 1
2:0 (25:21, 25:14)
2:0 (25:17, 25:17)
1:2 (22:25, 25:19, 7:15)
2:0 (25:17, 25:18)
15w1
U15 weiblich
10:30
11:30
hotvolleys 1:UWW 1
UWW 1:volley16/1
2:0 (25:13, 25:9)
0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
14w1
U14 weiblich
09:30
11:00
volley16/1:hotvolleys 1
UWW 1:volley16/1
2:0 (25:15, 25:20)
0:2 (21:25, 8:25)
18w1
U18 weiblich
14:00VTR 1:Ex-Yu 10:2 (13:25, 11:25)
16w2
U16 weiblich
12:30
12:30
14:00
14:00
Ex-YU 1:Tigers 1
UAB 1:UWW 1
Ex-YU 1:UWW 1
Tigers 1:UAB 1
2:0 (25:21, 25:15)
2:0 (25:17, 25:12)
0:2 (18:25, 17:25)
0:2 (21:25, 18:25)
HLLO
Herren
14:00hotvolleys 2 :Sokol V/23:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)
HLLO
Herren
18:30
23:58
Sokol V/2:VTR 2
UAB 1:SPU Favoriten 1
1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25)
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
D2
Damen
17:30VTR 5:VTR 63:2 (25:16, 19:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:10)
D2
Damen
15:30volley16/2:UWW 30:3 (19:25, 20:25, 9:25)
DLLA
Damen
15:00UWW 2:Kagran 11:3 (25:18, 12:25, 19:25, 25:27)
D1
Damen
16:00
18:30
VTR 7:Asian 1
UAB 1:Simmering 2
3:0 (25:8, 25:21, 25:16)
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:9)
DLLM
Damen
17:30WU-volley 1:UWW 10:3 (23:25, 16:25, 17:25)
DLLM
Damen
18:00WU-volley 1:UAB 23:1 (25:15, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21)
Staatsfeiertag
25
26
27
28
29
30
1